Ch RKF Team Zilber Wasserfall Uragan II RKF/4869719
| CH (RUS) Exlibris Falco Rus ZHAN VAL` ZHAN RKF/3183694
| V (RUS) Olex vom Suentelstein SZ/2200142 | SCHH3 VA6(SP) Merlin vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142032 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 SZ/1884028 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH3, RT V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT SZ/1904907 | SCHH1 IP1 VH3 V46 (BSZS 1994) Jacco van Lammersbeek (1991) SZ 1899054 SCHH1 IP1 VH3 SZ/1899054 |
SCHH2 V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 SZ/1818171 |
SCHH 2 V Sharon Di Val Del Lambro SCHH 2 SZ/2180388 | SCHH3, FH2 V5 Lauser vom Emkendorfer Park SCHH3, FH2 SZ/2081041 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
BHP3 VA13 Heilei's True-Love BHP3 DK/00091/96 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
BHP3 VA3(DK) Heilei's Aline BHP3 SZ/9015345 |
SCHH 1, Brevetto V Margot Di Casa Beggiato SCHH 1, Brevetto LOI/01/83263 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SCHH1 V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 SZ/1922026 |
SCHH1 V Halma dei Guappi SCHH1 SZ/9117221 | SCHH3 V Hero della Grande Valle SCHH3 GT/625287 |
SG Renda LOI 604241 SZ/9123512 (LOI 604241) |
OKD-3, ZKS-3 V(RUS) Exlibris Falco Rus Naomi OKD-3, ZKS-3 RKF/2401363 | OKD1, ZKS1 CH.RUS Vogerland Sheih OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/2134688 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 | IPO1 Vlaterfolg Den IPO1 RKF/0083326 |
IPO-1 Nitserus Fantazy IPO-1 RKF/0081489 |
OKD-2, ZKS-3 Meggi Best Yoga OKD-2, ZKS-3 RKF/1901317 | OKD1, 3KC 1 VA (BL) Dhillon Star YUGO OKD1, 3KC 1 RKF/1262448 | SCHH1 VA (UA)BOB,CAC,CW,CH Mark von der Netheperle SCHH1 SZ/2041071 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 |
SchH1 V Sandra vom Solling SchH1 SZ/1961820 |
IPO 1 V HGH Dita a.d. Schwarzen Zwinger IPO 1 SZ/1954847 | SCHH3 V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 SZ/1872657 (AKC DL82419001 |
SCHH2 V(LGZS) Lassah aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH2 SZ/1897139 |
IPO1 Meggi Best Elanta IPO1 RKF/1398802 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(RUS) Endrefalva Shevalie OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1130845 | IPO 1 V Iwary von der Kahler Heide IPO 1 SZ/2018710 |
Jule vom Kochsberg SZ/2004473 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 Nikol s Djatlovih Gor OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1046009 | SCHH3 VA ( RUS ) Endrefalva Hilton SCHH3 RFK/0081500 |
OKD-3, ZKS-3 Adel s Djatlovih Gor OKD-3, ZKS-3 RKF/0080262 |
Zilber Wasserfall MEGA RKF/3773039
| OKD-3, PCL-2 CH (RUS), NKP, RKF Mac vom Merkur-Stern OKD-3, PCL-2 SZ/2256194 | SchH3 VA2 BSZS 2011 Quattro von der Partnachklamm SchH3 SZ/2216142 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH2 V Ora vom Müdesheimerland SCHH2 SZ/2149804 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) Euro von Media SCHH3 SZ/2095273 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Ascona von Media SCHH1 SZ/2011248 |
SCHH1 V Hanka vom Müdesheimerland SCHH1 SZ/2068615 | SCHH3 V8 VA1(S) SUCH Mischaland's Simon SCHH3 S/26222/96 |
HGH V6(HGH) Assi vom Müdesheimerland HGH SZ/1964965 |
SCHH1 V Foxi vom Merkur-Stern SCHH1 SZ/2181803 | SCHH3 V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 SZ/2090514 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH2 V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/2019357 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 |
SCHH2 V Landa von der Night SCHH2 POA/153753 (SZ2017348) |
SCHH1 V Dama vom Merkur-Stern SCHH1 SZ/2134190 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 |
SCHH 1 V Wanda von der Burg Hausbrünn SCHH 1 SZ/1977805 | SchH3/IP1 V32 (BSZS) Cim vom Bornberg SchH3/IP1 SZ/1807759 |
SchH1 V Quinta von der Burg Hausbrünn SchH1 SZ/1789017 |
Zilber Wasserfall Chocolate | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
OKD-2, ZKS-2 Zilber Wasserfall ETHERI OKD-2, ZKS-2 RKF/3215516
| OKD-2, TFC-3 CH(RUS),CH(RKF) Zilber Vasserfall Shantazh OKD-2, TFC-3 RKF/2687172
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 Aedesbark Dominik OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1910572 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
IPO2 Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 RKF/26406 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 | Moritz von der Stadt Mosbach SZ/1874778 |
Betelgeizer Cerby |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 | Ungvari Star Kris |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 V(USSR) Goya OKD 1, ZKS 1 |
OKD, ZKS V (RUS) Alni Bastinda OKD, ZKS RKF/1291156 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
IPO-1 V (RUS) Caty Guard IPO-1 RKF/0031755 | ZM , ZVV 1 , ZV2 , IPO 2 , OP1 CZ CHAMPION , V , Mike An-Ro ZM , ZVV 1 , ZV2 , IPO 2 , OP1 CKSP/91589/92 | ZVV 1 Asco v d Ebnater Steige ZVV 1 CKSP/2418-88/86/89 |
ZM V Elga Arabela ZM SKSP/61226/86/89 |
ZVV 1 G (CZ) Faty Vorova propust ZVV 1 CKSP/83173/92 | ZM ZVV2 V, CACIB Racker vom Trienzbachtal ZM ZVV2 SZ/1690042 (CKSP: 17-88/86/88) |
ZM, ZVV 1 V Maja Vorova Propust ZM, ZVV 1 CKSP/31509/86 |
OKD 1. ZKS-1 V Zilber Vasserfall Mona Liza OKD 1. ZKS-1 RKF/1323468 | SCHH2 V Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH2 SZ/2005463 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH1, HGH V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH SZ/1677886 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH1 V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1568124 |
SchH1 V Olima vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH1 SZ/1915805 | SchH3 V(BSZS) Wilko vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1836566 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH1 V Cardi vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1778069 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V Hanna vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1842872 | SchH3 V12 Nato vom Hochmoor SchH3 SZ/1806997 |
SchH1 V Diana von Dironca SchH1 SZ/1767043 |
OKD-1,ZKS-1. Elsi iz Serebryanogo Vodopada OKD-1,ZKS-1. RKF/1262879 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 |
IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 V Zilber Wasserfall Imperia IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 RKF/0084483 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
OKD-3, TFC-3 Zilber Vasserfal Natali OKD-3, TFC-3 RKF/80173 | IPO1 CH RU,CH BY Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Myke IPO1 MET./4184\89 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 |
OKD-2, ZKS-2 Zilber Wasserfall Duel OKD-2, ZKS-2
| OKD-1, ZKS-1. CH. RUS. Chesko vom Frankengold OKD-1, ZKS-1. RKF/1766200 (SZ 2138215) | SCHH3 VA1 (JSV) Icebox von Ducati SCHH3 SZ/2087263 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA2 Untox von Ducati SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2016102 | SCHH3 V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1945049 | SCHH3 V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 SZ/1863687 |
SCHH1 V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 SZ/1856940 |
SCHH3 V Joska von Ducati SCHH3 SZ/1955361 | SCHH3, FH V24 Wong von Ducati SCHH3, FH SZ/1858456 |
SCHH2 V Zecke von Ducati SCHH2 SZ/1884694 |
SCHH1 V Paola del Gobbo SCHH1 SZ/2087262 | SchH3 V Flex von Tronje SchH3 SZ/1976631 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 SZ/1856940 |
BREVET V Iella del Gobbo BREVET LOF/428083 | SCHH3 VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02) |
SchH1 Fee del Gobbo SchH1 LOF/387981 |
SCHH2 V Fila vom Frankengold SCHH2 SZ/2094706 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SCHH3 VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 SZ/1865620 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
Elizavetta iz Serebryanogo Vodopada RKF/1262882 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V17 Joker von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1619186 |
SchH2 V Medea von Aducht SchH2 SZ/1569703 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Ossie von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1672906 |
IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 V Zilber Wasserfall Imperia IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 RKF/0084483 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
OKD-3, TFC-3 Zilber Vasserfal Natali OKD-3, TFC-3 RKF/80173 | IPO1 CH RU,CH BY Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Myke IPO1 MET./4184\89 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
VH1, VK1 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 MET/9094/88 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 RKF/27325 |