ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog CKSP/61147/86/92
5CKV1/P II.tr. LBZ | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO SKSP/07579/81/83
CZ körbericht: 5JKX5 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 | ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR V Ex od Schmidtu ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR CSHPK/10843/68/7O | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 |
ZM, OP1, ZV1 V Delitz od Schmidtu ZM, OP1, ZV1 CSHPK/4765/66/68 | ZM, ZV2, OP2 V Nero Vidio ZM, ZV2, OP2 CSPKP/184/63/66 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
SVV2 V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 SKSP/2425/73/75 | ZVV2,ZPO V,OV Norbo ze Stare vichy CS ZVV2,ZPO CSHPK/11206/68/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 |
ZV1 V Vineta z Agarova dvora ZV1 CSHPK/3857 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/18290 |
ZVV1 RES.CACIB Bela Certova pec CS ZVV1 SKSP/345/70/72 | ZV2,OP1 V Amos z Agarova dvora ZV2,OP1 CSHPK/5802/66/68 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 |
ZM CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM CSPKP/27506/63/65 |
ZM,ZVV1,SP1 D Adra z Floreatu CS ZM,ZVV1,SP1 CSHPK/4781/66/69 | ZVV1,OP2, ZM VD Achmed vom Haus Berlin ZVV1,OP2, ZM CSPKP/4113/63/66 |
ZM,ZV1 VD Nela V Mit-Sah CS ZM,ZV1 CSPKP/623/64/66 |
ZM, ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 SKSP/4521/77/79 | SVV.2 Larry z Modrých skál CS SVV.2 SKSP/2376/73/76 | ZVV3 V Ero Slav-Jar ZVV3 CSHPK/19919/71/74 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 |
SVV.1 Xita-Alma Onyx SVV.1 CSHPK/11384 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 |
Jalta Onyx CSPKP/2674/65/67 |
Inka z Modrych skal CS CSHPK/1334 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZVV2 Ajka z Vindolu CS ZVV2 SKSP/1064/71/74 | ZV2,OP1 V Amos z Agarova dvora ZV2,OP1 CSHPK/5802/66/68 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Boja zo Strkov SKSP/20077 |
ZM CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM CSPKP/27506/63/65 | ZV2,OP3 V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 CSPKP/22619/60/63 |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/18290 |
ZVV.1 Estva Zer-Ba ZVV.1 CSHPK/10350 | Bary z Velhose CSPKP/1892 | ZV1,OP1 V Hary z Demu ZV1,OP1 CSPKP/25219/62/64 |
Daisy z Albertova dvora CSPKP/25060 |
Blanka z Bosian CSPKP/2900 | Erich z Noveho mesta CKSP/23271 |
Prima ze Solidarity CSPKP/24830 |
ZM, ZVV1 SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 SKSP/9808
| SP-VB, ZVV1 V Iran z Hornich plesu SP-VB, ZVV1 EV.C/006 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 | SchH2 Nando vom Haus Tigges SchH2 SZ/972125 |
SchH1 Centra vom Drosselhorst SchH1 SZ/947621 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 | SCHH3 Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 SZ/994395 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 |
SCHH Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH SZ/1004466 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 |
SchH3 Tanka vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/925827 |
SCHH2 SG Afra Troavyn SCHH2 CKSP/2565 | ZM V Dargo Vilak ZM CSHPK/8495 | Jim vom Murfeld ÖHZB/13672 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Fenja vom Murfeld SZ/960278 |
ZV1 G Luksa z Nezbedova dvora ZV1 CSPKP/23184/61/65 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
SP1, ZVV2 Aneta z Hor Sneznych SP1, ZVV2 CSPKP/7526 |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu CSHPK/9693 | Cheru vom Rudingen DDR/22689 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
Doxa z Podsklarny CSPKP/728 | ZVV3 Cezar z Cerneho hvozdu ZVV3 CSPKP/16017 |
ZV2 D Fezi z Hornich plesu ZV2 CSPKP/19578/58/60 |
SP-PS Rupa SNB SP-PS CKSP/1881 | ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH3 Ondy von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 SZ/952531 |
SVV1 VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 CSHPK/11744/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/981271 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SP/VB Urika SNB SP/VB ev,c,/1145 | SG Willi de la Jonchere CSHPK/19536 | SchH3 V Quinn vom Pilgersberg SchH3 SZ/1090199 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SCHH1 V12 Leska von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1029755 |
Zitta vom Wolfenstern SHSB/158624 | SCHH2/FH V Athos von Basel SCHH2/FH SZ/1129000 |
Karin vom Schaumberg SZ/134106 |
SVV.1 Xita-Alma Onyx SVV.1 CSHPK/11384 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 |
Jalta Onyx CSPKP/2674/65/67 | Dux vom Bäckerkamp SZ/963442 |
Carka Vidio CSPKP/20020 |
IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 CKSP/02122/92
Kör: 5DKV1/P II.tr. LBZ | SVV2,IPO3, ZM V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM DDR/131430
5CV5 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 V Xanto von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 DDR/101780 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 |
PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 V Fee von der Gundorfer Höhe PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 DDR/79321 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SchH2 V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 DDR/63092 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 |
SCHH1/FH/FH2 SG Kitti vom Colbitzer Bahnhof SCHH1/FH/FH2 DDR/117133 | SCHH1 Dicky vom Haus Sanro SCHH1 DDR/96372 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 |
SchH 2 V Nixe vom Contie-Tal SchH 2 DDR/63195 | SCHH3, FH Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH DDR/43510 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
SCHH1 Ditta vom Contie-Tal SCHH1 DDR/38359 | SCHH1 SG Ass vom Haus Krüger SCHH1 DDR/25016 |
SCHH2 V Aira von der Gründen SCHH2 DDR/29981 |
SCHH2 Assja von der Rehbrücke SCHH2 DDR/94003 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 |
SCHH2 Falka vom haus Quast SCHH2 DDR/58189 | Don vom haus Munk DDR/58189 | SCHH3, FH SG Barry vom Haus Ihloff SCHH3, FH DDR/19675 |
Bienchen vom Jasmineck DDR/1966/19052 |
Boca v.d Halde DDR/1967/22074 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
Queen vom Drosselberg DDR/22874 |
ZM ZVV1 SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 CKSP/52312/90
Bonitácia: 5DU6/44 II.tr. | UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CsHPK/91379/79/81 | IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CSHPK/21713/71/78 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187 | Drago z Pohranicni straze | Vilmar Bropa CSPKP/16192 |
No information about the dam |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 |
ZM D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM CSPKP/942/62/64 |
SVV3 SG Agina Vefra SVV3 CSHPK/1909/73/77 | ZVV2, 5JX7 V Ingo z Merova ZVV2, 5JX7 CSHPK/12354 | Chuno von Rudingen DDR/22692 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 |
ZVV1, 4JKI5 V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 CSHPK/19630 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 |
Brita ze Skalniho utesu CSHPK/10227 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
SVV1 SG Cita z Jaromirovy chalupy SVV1 CKSP/91111/79/84 | ZVV3 Orest Ha-Hro ZVV3 CS/5064975/78 | ZVV1 Dago z Rexovy ohrady ZVV1 CSHPK/1610 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 |
ZVV1 V Brona z Hostickeho vrchu ZVV1 CSHPK/17331/70/72 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 |
ZVV1 VD Chyma z Proksova dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/5721/66/69 |
ZVV2 Iris ze Stare skalky ZVV2 CSHPK/997610 | ZM,ZVV1 V Bero ze Stare skalky ZM,ZVV1 CSPKP/3383/65/68 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 |
ZM, ZV1 VD Ara z Hruboskalska ZM, ZV1 CSPKP/24086/61/65 |
ZVV1 Dita z Brezove aleje ZVV1 CSPKP/27638/63/69 | ZVV3 Ero z Demu ZVV3 CSPKP/21960 |
ZVV1 Eba z Krystianova ZVV1 CSPKP/21178 |
Hela Majestat CSHPK/400224/74 | ZVV1 V Vels von der Ulmer-Felswand ZVV1 SZ/1234895 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 SZ/1115936 | FH, SCHH3 Donald vom Wiesenborn FH, SCHH3 SZ/1018315 |
FH, SCHH1 Grine vom Berrekasten FH, SCHH1 SZ/1053991 |
Ceta z Garo CSHPK/12763 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/981271 |
ZM SG Asta z Golikove ZM CsPKP/3248/65/69 | SG Mutz von der Ulmer-Felswand SZ/1017709 |
ZM Lena Vidio ZM CSPKP/26048 |