SchH3 IPO3(G-BSP) SG Eyk vom Gevatter Teddybär SchH3 IPO3(G-BSP) SZ/2210857 (KC AR0903485)
| SCHH3, IPO3, BSP, V2 LGA '06 SG Prinz vom Haus Cismar SCHH3, IPO3, BSP, V2 LGA '06 SZ/2062181
| SCHH3, IPO3, LGA SG SG Urban vom Haus Cismar SCHH3, IPO3, LGA SG SZ/1919686 | SchH3 IPO3 FH1, WUSV (SG-4XBSP) SG Jack vom Weißen Brink SchH3 IPO3 FH1, WUSV (SG-4XBSP) SZ/1767629 | WUSV V-BSP X4 SCHH3 V Aly vom St. Wendeler Land WUSV V-BSP X4 SCHH3 SZ/1690521 | SchH3 V Lasso von der Taffingsmühle SchH3 SZ/1581750 | SchH3 V Agent von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1452975 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 G Dixi von der Taffingsmühle SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1488847 |
SchH3 Usa vom Merchbachtal SchH3 SZ/1586620 | SchH3 SG Hero vom Wellstein SchH3 SZ/1473008 |
SchH2 Inka von der Platt SchH2 SZ/1446731 |
SchH3 G Bessie vom Weißen Brink SchH3 SZ/1631601 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V Ary vom kleinen Taller SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1494693 | SCHH3 VA3(I) VA1(JPN) Zello Blue-Iris SCHH3 SZ/1424426 |
SchH3 V Lissi von der Radsieksbeeke SchH3 SZ/1416286 |
SchH3 Anja vom Perftal SchH3 SZ/14558122 | SchH3 Hero vom Allnatal SchH3 SZ/1322998 |
SchH1 Tanga von der jungen Hansen SchH1 SZ/1364432 |
SchH1 Ella vom Haus Cismar SchH1 SZ/1793125 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Kerry vom Haus Kasfeld SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1676705 | SchH3/INT V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT SZ/1403364 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SchH2 G Jenny von der Feinau SchH2 SZ/1305067 |
SchH3 V Conni vom Haus Kasfeld SchH3 SZ/1521197 | SchH3 Bourbon vom Mühlenbruch SchH3 SZ/1318321 |
SchH3 Petra vom Langemark SchH3 SZ/1415344 |
SCHH3 Hexe vom Nordlicht (1985) SZ1651391 SCHH3 SZ/1651391 | SCHH3 V Quant von Adeloga SCHH3 SZ/1572501 | SchH3 V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1496540 |
SCHH2 Jule von der Herrnweide SCHH2 SZ/1489933 |
SCHH3 , FH Catja vom Buckower Feld SCHH3 , FH SZ/1522823 | SchH3 V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3 SZ/1407324 |
SchH3 G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1403315 |
SCHH1 G Steffi vom Haus Cismar SCHH1 SZ/1888338 | 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 SZ/1739753 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 SZ/1235991 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 | 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1133875 |
SchH3 SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 SZ/1186340 |
SchH3 Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 SZ/1569609 | SCHH3/FH V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/97252 (SZ-1482691) | SCHH1 PSH1 V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 DDR/79317 |
SCHH3/FH V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/77568 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1495329 | SchH3/VH1 V Quito vom Bastogne's Hof SchH3/VH1 SZ/1469977 |
SchH3 SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 SZ/1385560 |
SCHH1 G Anja vom Südmühlenkolk SCHH1 SZ/1716965 | SCHH3 (BSP), FH Elan von der Villa Frieda SCHH3 (BSP), FH SZ/1610315 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT V Cäsar vom Königsrain SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1394917 | SchH3/FH SG Apoll vom Neffeltal SchH3/FH SZ/1204772 |
SchH3/FH SG Daisy vom Seeblick SchH3/FH SZ/1255437 |
SchH3 Anka von der Villa Frieda SchH3 SZ/1419821 | 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1133875 |
SchH3 G Fee von den Schlinger Alpen SchH3 SZ/1343527 |
SchH1 Uta vom Südmühlenkolk SchH1 SZ/1644435 | SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV-SIEGERPRÜFUNG, 2 X LGA-FH-SIEGER G Kim vom Schloß Westhusen SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV-SIEGERPRÜFUNG, 2 X LGA-FH-SIEGER SZ/1392550 | 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1133875 |
SchH2 G Biene vom Schloß Westhusen SchH2 SZ/131491 |
SchH2 G Penny vom Südmühlenkolk SchH2 SZ/1574153 | SchH3/FH SG Arry vom Telgenbusch SchH3/FH SZ/1386388 |
SchH3 SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 SZ/1462179 |
SCHH3 SG Quwinni vom Mahner Berg SCHH3 SZ/2126396
| SCHH3 (G-BSP) SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1923797 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1801040 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH V Flunk vom Golmkauer Krug SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1683172 | SchH3 V Urdiny vom Dassensener Land SchH3 SZ/1566534 | SchH3 V Victor aus der Weindorfstraße SchH3 SZ/1403950 |
SchH1 Zira von der Grone SchH1 SZ/1331794 |
SchH2/IP2 V Clea vom Golmkauer Krug SchH2/IP2 SZ/1622971 | SchH3/FH V Reza vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/1475830 |
SchH3/FH Pally vom Golmkauer Krug SchH3/FH SZ/1541863 |
SchH3 Janette vom Phönix SchH3 SZ/1710396 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH Ass vom Wildpferdbruch SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1484307 | SCHH3/FH V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH SZ/1400357 |
SchH2 Lady vom Wildpferdbruch SchH2 SZ/1400128 |
SchH2 Brandi von der Herner Höhe SchH2 SZ/1546662 | SchH3 V Gandor aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1411750 (AKC D010051) |
SchH2 Elke vom Herner Forsthaus SchH2 SZ/1443192 |
SCHH1 G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 SZ/1795628 | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) | SCHH3/FH/IP3 SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 DDR/103892 (SZ 1497118) | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH3/FH V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/77568 |
SCHH3 VH3 Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 NHSB/1153026 | SCHH3, VH3 Natz vom Haardblick SCHH3, VH3 SZ/1400196 |
SCHH1,VH1 Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 SZ/1020728 |
SchH3 V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 SZ/1609651 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 V Immo vom Haus Anja SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 SZ/1480517 | SchH3 V Yalk von Braninck SchH3 SZ/1473289 |
SchH3/FH/IP1 V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1373316 |
SchH3 V Hella vom Stadtfeld SchH3 SZ/1525715 | SchH3 V Azuro vom Teuto-Schacht SchH3 SZ/1343675 |
SCHH1 SG Rahe von der Burg Wilbringen SCHH1 SZ/1315855 |
SCHH1 G Gerda vom Mahner Berg SCHH1 SZ/1973259 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH WPO DH1 SG Erich vom kühlen Norden SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH WPO DH1 SZ/1793277 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 |
SCHH3, IP3 Annette vom kühlen Norden SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1732899 | SchH3/FH Hurtig von Lünsholz SchH3/FH SZ/1641750 | SchH3 Greif vom Ritterland SchH3 SZ/1548391 |
SchH1 Dorle von Lünsholz SchH1 SZ/1560181 |
SchH3 Jule von Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1659310 | SchH2 Cox von Lünsholz SchH2 SZ/1548315 |
SchH1 Eiche von Lünsholz SchH1 SZ/1574837 |
SCHH1 V Zita vom Mahner Berg SCHH1 SZ/1872009 | SCHH3,FH Cäsar von der Parkstraße SCHH3,FH SZ/1767755 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 | SchH3/FH V Oldo von der Maineiche SchH3/FH SZ/1297020 |
SchH2 SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 SZ/1425088 |
SCHH3 (3X BSP) FH V Catja von Kirchenholz SCHH3 (3X BSP) FH SZ/1593587 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 |
SchH3/FH Anke von der Werrainsel SchH3/FH SZ/1331999 |
SCHH2 Yanin vom Mahner Berg SCHH2 SZ/1810498 | SchH3/FH Aldo vom bärtigen Rentner SchH3/FH SZ/1680792 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH1 Brixi vom Letelner Grund SchH1 SZ/1590166 |
SchH3/FH Fee vom Mahner Berg SchH3/FH SZ/1607645 | HGH SchH3 FH V Harry vom Bergmannshof HGH SchH3 FH SZ/1506583 |
SchH3/FH V Nora vom stillen Wiesengrunde SchH3/FH SZ/1435565 |
HundenKraft Caboo
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, AD, BS-CLASS 1 V Mayanser Xato SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, AD, BS-CLASS 1
| SCHH3 V Quiyk vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075033 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 | SCHH3 FH2 V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 DDR/156817 |
SCHH2 Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 DDR/125504 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 | SCHH3 FH2 SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2 DDR/104898 |
FH1 Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 DDR/79879 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 |
SCHH1 Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 DDR/76753 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 | SCHH3 V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1888106 | SCHH3 V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 DDR/168164 (SZ-1813118) | SCHH2 V Lito von Trafalga SCHH2 DDR/145254 |
SCHH1 FH Afra von Trafalga SCHH1 FH DDR/129764 |
SCHH1 SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 DDR/157386 | SCHH1 V 14 (DDR) 1988 Henk von Mameluck SCHH1 DDR/136995 (SZ-1746586) |
SCHH3 FH Iris vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH DDR/136490 |
SchH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 SZ/1884142 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/163914 (SZ-1908114) | SCHH3 V Rolf vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/147885 |
SCHH1 Dana vom Karlsblick SCHH1 DDR/131711 |
Mayanser rolga | VZH. VH3. A STAMP NORMAL Jack van Tiekerhook VZH. VH3. A STAMP NORMAL SZ/9122536 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SV/1688830 |
SchH3 V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 SZ/1588389 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH1 Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 SZ/1719109 |
VZH VH3 Lindsey van Tiekerhook VZH VH3 NHSB/2067295 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH Vixen van Tiekerhook SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH NHSB/1775887 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
IP3 VH3 SG Olga van Tiekerhook (1983) [Greif] IP3 VH3 NHSB/1253342 |
Bordermere Asti von Mayanser EKC/????? (AKC DN11399402) | VH3 Hristo von der Reiherwiese VH3 NHSB/1998115 | SchH3/FH/IP3 G Boris vom Salztalblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1734612 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH SZ/1679240 |
VH 3, SCHH 3, IP 3 Dali van Huize Simons VH 3, SCHH 3, IP 3 NHSB/1528358 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
VH 2 Gonnie vom Haus Sevens VH 2 LOSH/492316 |
SCHH3 Brueckwasser Acilla SCHH3 EKC/AA04137503 | SCHH 3 vom Haus Nye Bizet SCHH 3 EKC/V4421001V0 | SCHH 3 (WUSV), IPO 3, VH 3 G Olko von Haus Antverpa SCHH 3 (WUSV), IPO 3, VH 3 LOSH/641591 (NHSB1700386) (SZ 8011759/USCA) |
SCHH 3 SG Gilla von der Reiherwiese SCHH 3 NHSB/1865933 (UK) |
SchH3 Vom Sandbar Dream SchH3 EKC/X2334406X0 | VH3, SchH2, VZH Mike von Haus Kalbach VH3, SchH2, VZH NHSB/1776922 |
BH Puck von Tiekerhook BH NHSB/1888142 |
Fitom Angie
| Damzsr Thunder Von Mayanser | ZVV3 V Navar Hronovsky pramen ZVV3 CMKU/53548/04/06 (CKC 1109234) | ZVV2 V Pluto z Pohranicni straze ZVV2 CMKU/DS/40979/00/02 | ZVV1 V Chuligan z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 CKS/12809/92/94 | SP-PS ZVV1, ZM SG Emil z Pohranicni Straze SP-PS ZVV1, ZM CKSP/11240/92 |
Alma z Pohranicni straze CKSP/13198 |
ZVV1 SG Hestra z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 CMKU/DS/26928/96/00 | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 |
ZV 1 Nora III z Pohranicni Straze ZV 1 CMKU/DS/26704/93/96 |
ZVV1 G Kami Hronovsky pramen ZVV1 CMKU/27055/96/00 | SchH3, IPO3, 3 X's WUSV, V Ron vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH3, IPO3, 3 X's WUSV, SZ/1814069 (AKC DL80006301) | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1641952 |
SCHH3 Laura vom Piusberg SCHH3 SZ/1682012 |
ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 SG Ejmy Hronovský Pramen ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 CKSP/8158/92/94 | H-I, SP-PS, FH1 SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 CKSP/0564-90/87/90 |
ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 CKSP/41029/87 |
ZVV1 Exa z Ax-Daru ZVV1 CMKU/42575/01/03 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 CMKU/29846/97/99 | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 | ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR CKSP/73359/87/91 |
ZVV1, SP-PS SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS CKSP/10834/92 |
ZVV1 G Lenka Clo ZVV1 CKSP/11708/92/95 | ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG SG Kaso z Pohranicni straze (1988) ZVV1, SP-PS, CZECH POLICE DOG CKSP/0565-90/80/90 |
ZM, ZVV2 SG Nora z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/52813/88 |
ZVV1, OP1, IPO1 SG Darka z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1, OP1, IPO1 CKS/14959/93/96 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO CKSP/60448/89 | IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO V Dax Namelev IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO CKSP/20711/83 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80 |
ZVV1 sg Ura z Blatenského zámku ZVV1 CKSP/01521/92 | ZM, ZVV2 Fin Advil ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/21231 |
ZM ZVV2 SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 CKSP/42423 |
Mayanser Xena | SCHH3 V Quiyk vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075033 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 | SCHH3 V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1888106 | SCHH3 V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 DDR/168164 (SZ-1813118) |
SCHH1 SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 DDR/157386 |
SchH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 SZ/1884142 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/163914 (SZ-1908114) |
Mayanser rolga | VZH. VH3. A STAMP NORMAL Jack van Tiekerhook VZH. VH3. A STAMP NORMAL SZ/9122536 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
VZH VH3 Lindsey van Tiekerhook VZH VH3 NHSB/2067295 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH Vixen van Tiekerhook SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH NHSB/1775887 |
Bordermere Asti von Mayanser EKC/????? (AKC DN11399402) | VH3 Hristo von der Reiherwiese VH3 NHSB/1998115 | SchH3/FH/IP3 G Boris vom Salztalblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1734612 |
VH 3, SCHH 3, IP 3 Dali van Huize Simons VH 3, SCHH 3, IP 3 NHSB/1528358 |
SCHH3 Brueckwasser Acilla SCHH3 EKC/AA04137503 | SCHH 3 vom Haus Nye Bizet SCHH 3 EKC/V4421001V0 |
SchH3 Vom Sandbar Dream SchH3 EKC/X2334406X0 |