VA 8 (ARG) Matu de Ailin Neyen POA/295542
| SCH1 Xavi del Giarizzo SCH1 LOI/08/87037
| SCHH3 VA5(CN) V12 Tor Di Casa Nobili SCHH3 LOI/04-65171 | SCHH3 VA7 Marko della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/01/53518 (SZ 2136091) | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 |
SCHH1 V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 LOI/GT653420 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 |
SCHH 1, Brevetto1 SG Dea di Casa Nobili SCHH 1, Brevetto1 LOI/01/33200 | SCHH2 Dax di Casa Nobili SCHH2 LOI/98/21630 | SCHH3, IPO1 VA2(I) Arek dell' Isolotto SCHH3, IPO1 GT/485673 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SCHH2 Wenke del Gupo SCHH2 GT/427952 |
SCHH1 V Ossy di Casa Nobili SCHH1 LOI/581649 | SCHH3 V Cicko von der Wagnerzunft SCHH3 SZ/1761386 |
SCHH1 Ulanda von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1817017 |
SCHH1 Rosy di casa Nobili SCHH1 LOI/99/37725 | SCHH3, IPO1 VA2(I) Arek dell' Isolotto SCHH3, IPO1 GT/485673 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SCHH2 Wenke del Gupo SCHH2 GT/427952 |
SCHH1 V Ossy di Casa Nobili SCHH1 LOI/581649 | SCHH3 V Cicko von der Wagnerzunft SCHH3 SZ/1761386 |
SCHH1 Ulanda von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1817017 |
SCHH2 VA4(I) Ira dei Profeti SCHH2 LOI/02-34622 | SCHH3 VA 8 ITALY Ansel di San Pierino SCHH3 LOI/99/91895 | SCHH3 VA4 (IT) Baxter del Tessitore SCHH3 GT/578840 | SchH3 V Xork von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1771075 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Tiana von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1680931 |
SCHH1 V Ingrid del Tessitore SCHH1 GT/521121 | SchH3 V27 (BSZS 1990), VA7 IT SAS 1990 Kim vom Natoplatz SchH3 SZ/1669534 (GT 508458) |
Gora di Fossombrone GT/445297 |
SCHH1 Quiri dei Profeti (1995) SCHH1 GT/610843 | SCHH3, FH V27 Immo von Batu SCHH3, FH SZ/1771590 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH2 V Ossa von Batu SchH2 SZ/1711565 |
SCHH1 V Ulme dei Profeti SCHH1 GT/496734 | IPO1 V Lasso dei Colli di Uzzano IPO1 GT/465924 |
Nora dei Profeti GT/443469 |
SCHH1 SG Quera di Fossombrone SCHH1 LOI/99/119931 | SCHH3 V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873963 (LOI 99/81696) | SCHH3 V Gorbi von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1804387 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V22 Ninja von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1743232 |
SCHH3 V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1772302 | SchH3 V Xeno von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696271 |
SCHH1 V Tala vom Kirschental SCHH1 SZ/1690701 |
SCHH2 SG Gaby dei Profeti SCHH2 GT/654600 | SCHH3 VA1(A) V21 Iwan vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1862375 | SCHH3, FH V27 Immo von Batu SCHH3, FH SZ/1771590 |
SCHH1 V SG120 (BSZS'92) Kimba vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1789308 |
SCHH1 V Ulme dei Profeti SCHH1 GT/496734 | IPO1 V Lasso dei Colli di Uzzano IPO1 GT/465924 |
Nora dei Profeti GT/443469 |
CAB2 Leyla de Ailin Neyen CAB2
| CAB2 Baco von Haus Roten CAB2 POA/227562 | SCHH2 V Zlatko von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/2081743 (LOI 05/136241 ) | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH1 SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1947408 | SCHH3 V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1873963 (LOI 99/81696) |
SchH1 V Chila von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1834279 |
SCHH3 VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1995120 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 SG4 Nova von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1927925 | SCHH3 V Matty von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1855108 |
SchH3 V Babsy von den Partnachquellen SchH3 SZ/1825221 |
CAB2 Burna von der Kafer CAB2 POA/207728 | Lono von der Wienerau SZ/1989365 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SchH3 V Karrie von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1905494 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SchH2 V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1763097 |
VA2 (ARG) Tania von der Kafer POA/173444 | Onyx von Dironca SZ/1921689 | SchH3 VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1834286 |
SchH2 V32 (1994 BSZS) Falka von Dironca SchH2 SZ/1795137 |
Samba von haus Nico | SG Fimo Del Agua Azul POA/87673 |
Irina von haus Nico |
Hipolita De Ailin Neyen POA/236933 | SCHH2 Jack Von Del Canne SCHH2 POA/200323 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH3 VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1715579 |
CAB2 Oschy Von Del Canne CAB2 POA/183389 | SchH3 V Lago del Gobbo SchH3 SZ/2003507 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
BREVET V Iella del Gobbo BREVET LOF/428083 |
SG Sina von der Eulerstrasse SZ/1986938 | SCHH3 SG3 VA8(ARG) Kally von der Hopfenhalle SCHH3 SZ/1922073 |
SchH1 Hera von der Eulerstrasse SchH1 SZ/1844065 |
Diuka Von Furstemberg | SELECCION CLASE I Gato Von Furstemberg SELECCION CLASE I POA/169306 | CAB2 VA4 (ARG) Eros von Cintleand CAB2 POA/134805 | VA (ARG) Ondo von Alienz POA/93346 |
Karol von Ard POA/113805 |
Onda Von Furstemberg POA/148143 | SCHH3, CAB2 V Hanno von der Eulerstrasse SCHH3, CAB2 SZ/1844062 |
Ulme Von Der Night POA/129516 |
Henna Von Haus Sea POA/156464 | SchH3 V Xoto von der Herrenstraße SchH3 SZ/1748087 | SchH3 V Gordon von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1620122 |
SchH2 V Nana von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1546827 |
Geysy de Sierra Grande ACCOA/7365 | CAB SELECION CLASE I VA (ARG) Isso Von Der Tefor CAB SELECION CLASE I POA/90527 |
Eifel de Los Gitanos POA/64102 |
Hanna De Ailin Neyen BB/3157
| SELECCION CLASE 1 Benjamin del Rey Felipe SELECCION CLASE 1 POA/263418
| CAB 2 SG1-VA 10 ARGENTINO Hipolito del Agua Azul CAB 2 POA/226051 | SCHH2 Jack Von Del Canne SCHH2 POA/200323 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH3 VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1715579 |
CAB2 Oschy Von Del Canne CAB2 POA/183389 | SchH3 V Lago del Gobbo SchH3 SZ/2003507 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
BREVET V Iella del Gobbo BREVET LOF/428083 |
SG Sina von der Eulerstrasse SZ/1986938 | SCHH3 SG3 VA8(ARG) Kally von der Hopfenhalle SCHH3 SZ/1922073 |
SchH1 Hera von der Eulerstrasse SchH1 SZ/1844065 |
SELECCION CLASE 1 Winy del Agua Azul SELECCION CLASE 1 POA/209362 | CAB 2 Craif Von Corino CAB 2 POA/180962 | VA 1 (ARG) Yago Von Der Crubi POA/156827 | CG2 VA Argus von Cintleand CG2 POA/126361 |
Osa Von Der Crubi POA/137293 |
SELECCION CLASE I Tona Von Pompeya SELECCION CLASE I POA/157364 | Yarl von der Wienerau SZ/1878830 |
Neska Von Furstemberg 1 |
Wema del Agua Azul POA/177451 | SCHH3 SG3 VA8(ARG) Kally von der Hopfenhalle SCHH3 SZ/1922073 | SCHH3 V5 Lesko von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1848089 |
SchH1 V Ora von Descharo SchH1 SZ/1853423 |
Diwa De Playa Grande POA/157865 | SCHH2 Hero vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839287 |
CAB2 Hula del Agua Azul CAB2 |
SELECCION CLASE 1 Xamba Ray Sugar SELECCION CLASE 1 POA/241857 | CAB2 VA 10, VA 4 (ARG) Zocco De Los Danicar CAB2 POA/213908 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SCHH2 VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 SZ/1747480 |
CAB2 VA3 (ARG) Queen de Los Danicar CAB2 POA/194186 | SchH3 BHP1 VA(ARG), V(BSZS) Quanto aus der Brunnenstraße SchH3 BHP1 SZ/1838995 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 |
SchH3 V Xinnia von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1771081 |
Jeanette Janka's Home POA/163976 | SchH3 V52 Nick von der Römerau SchH3 SZ/1806912 |
Win Janka's Home POA/136628 |
Rina Von Haus Kuruc POA/221645 | SCHH-2 William vom Amur SCHH-2 SZ/2080768 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH2, BHP2 VA6 Heilei's Farina SCHH2, BHP2 SZ/2067279 (DKK 14316/98) | SCHH3, FH1 V3 VA2(A) Sasko von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1857610 |
BHP3 VA3(DK) Heilei's Aline BHP3 SZ/9015345 |
zuly von haus kuruc POA/192266 | Jeck Janka's Home POA/163972 | SchH3 V52 Nick von der Römerau SchH3 SZ/1806912 |
Win Janka's Home POA/136628 |
Leika vom Wiesenborn SZ/1834638 | SchH3 VA2 Atlas von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1742880 |
SchH3 Quana vom Wiesenborn SchH3 SZ/1730429 |
Hipolita De Ailin Neyen POA/236933
| SCHH2 Jack Von Del Canne SCHH2 POA/200323 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH1 V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 SZ/1725635 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Don vom Lennefetal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1668047 |
SchH3 VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1747276 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 |
SchH3 VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1715579 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH1 V Katy von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1597247 |
CAB2 Oschy Von Del Canne CAB2 POA/183389 | SchH3 V Lago del Gobbo SchH3 SZ/2003507 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
BREVET V Iella del Gobbo BREVET LOF/428083 | SCHH3 VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02) |
SchH1 Fee del Gobbo SchH1 LOF/387981 |
SG Sina von der Eulerstrasse SZ/1986938 | SCHH3 SG3 VA8(ARG) Kally von der Hopfenhalle SCHH3 SZ/1922073 | SCHH3 V5 Lesko von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1848089 |
SchH1 V Ora von Descharo SchH1 SZ/1853423 |
SchH1 Hera von der Eulerstrasse SchH1 SZ/1844065 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 |
SchH2 V Molli von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1743229 |
Diuka Von Furstemberg | SELECCION CLASE I Gato Von Furstemberg SELECCION CLASE I POA/169306 | CAB2 VA4 (ARG) Eros von Cintleand CAB2 POA/134805 | VA (ARG) Ondo von Alienz POA/93346 | SchH3 V Argus vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1608310 |
CG2 Eva von Alienz CG2 POA/83188 |
Karol von Ard POA/113805 | Xux von Ard POA/834412 |
Reina von Ard POA/77678 |
Onda Von Furstemberg POA/148143 | SCHH3, CAB2 V Hanno von der Eulerstrasse SCHH3, CAB2 SZ/1844062 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 |
SchH2 V Molli von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1743229 |
Ulme Von Der Night POA/129516 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 Pilka vom Hasenborn SCHH1 SZ/1795659 |
Henna Von Haus Sea POA/156464 | SchH3 V Xoto von der Herrenstraße SchH3 SZ/1748087 | SchH3 V Gordon von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1620122 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH2 VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1494522 |
SchH2 V Nana von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1546827 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
Geysy de Sierra Grande ACCOA/7365 | CAB SELECION CLASE I VA (ARG) Isso Von Der Tefor CAB SELECION CLASE I POA/90527 | SCHH3 VA4 VA2(I) Rambo vom Reststrauch SCHH3 SZ/1575151 |
Connie vom Papageienhaus SZ/1598907 |
Eifel de Los Gitanos POA/64102 | Icco von der Wienerau SZ/1518776 |
Jaisi von Steinwald POA/56740 |