Paluka Hero
| SCHH1 V Figo van der Lust SCHH1 SZ/2124387
| SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH3 V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 SZ/1698518 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1857626 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SchH1 V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 SZ/1769703 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 | SCHH3 SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1743231 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH2 VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1678178 |
SchH1 V Mändi von Batu SchH1 SZ/1736990 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
SCHH2 V Cleo van der Lust SCHH2 SZ/2068551 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 | SCHH3 V21(NL) Chico von der Lohner Heide SCHH3 SZ/1751110 |
SCHH1 VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 SZ/1824916 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH SZ/1730465 |
SchH1 V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 SZ/1600189 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 |
SCHH1 V34 Ledi vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 SZ/2009966 | SchH3 VA8 Fello vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1927216 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
SCHH1 V Gitte vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 SZ/1935328 | SchH3 VA-1 {USA} Nick vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 SZ/1849980 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1780076 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
SCHH1 V Cessy vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 SZ/1847204 | Apoll von der alten Bäckerei SZ/1736527 |
FH Werra vom Güstrower Land FH DDR/150482 |
Paluka Flame
| SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 | SchH3 V Zorro vom Lärchenhain SchH3 SZ/1581345 |
SchH1 V Ira aus dem Heckhausen-Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1596018 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SchH1 V30 Unde vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1746160 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Zambi vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1693593 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 | SCHH3/FH V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH SZ/1723800 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V3 Manto vom Overledingerland SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1662265 |
SchH3 V27 Foxi vom Barkhauser Land SchH3 SZ/1590888 |
SchH3 V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1747503 | SchH3 V Eros vom Haus Hetok SchH3 SZ/1688389 |
SchH2 V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 SZ/1682546 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 | SCHH3, BHP3 V18 Vimo von der Wienerau SCHH3, BHP3 SZ/1763093 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 |
SchH1 V Nira vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1728633 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Iso vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH SZ/1642314 |
SchH2 V Cora von der Leiersmühle SchH2 SZ/1633234 |
Absela Charris At Paluka | SCHH3, FH V2 VA2(USA) Rickor von Arlett SCHH3, FH SZ/1975059 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 | SCHH3 SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1743231 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH2 VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1678178 |
SchH1 V Mändi von Batu SchH1 SZ/1736990 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
Rafaye Ieda At Absela | SCHH3 VA2(ARG) Igel von Wollenhaupt SCHH3 SZ/2003516 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SchH1 V Dana vom Wasserrad SchH1 SZ/1835772 | SchH3 V INTUCH SUCH Xando von den Dolomiten SchH3 GT/473562 (SZ 1781578) |
SCHH3 VA1(A) Dolli dell' Isola dei Baroni SCHH3 SZ/1715338 |
SCHH1 V Hella von der Roten Matter SCHH1 SZ/1879770 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH1 V Enne von der Sturmeiche SchH1 SZ/1818458 | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH1 V Gora vom Haus Roselius SchH1 SZ/1688670 |
SCH1 SIEGERIN (IRE) 2011 Benja von Hamilberg SCH1
| SchH3 VA1(*) IRISH SIEGER Wilson von der Schnuckenweide SchH3 SZ/2163064
| SCHH3, FH1 VA6(I) V14 Hannibal vom Stieglerhof SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2115539 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V30 Unde vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1746160 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 | SCHH3/FH V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH SZ/1723800 |
SchH3 V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1747503 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 | SCHH3, BHP3 V18 Vimo von der Wienerau SCHH3, BHP3 SZ/1763093 |
SchH1 V Nira vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1728633 |
SCHH1 V Xena vom Stieglerhof SCHH1 SZ/2058075 | SCHH3 V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 SZ/1977297 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 | SCHH3 V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1668731 |
IPO1 V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 SZ/1764696 |
SCHH1 V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1862377 | SCHH3, FH V27 Immo von Batu SCHH3, FH SZ/1771590 |
SCHH1 V SG120 (BSZS'92) Kimba vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1789308 |
SCHH2 V Ulla von Oxsalis SCHH2 SZ/1904965 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 |
SCHH1 V Ornella von der Schnuckenweide SCHH1 SZ/2093819 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 GT/463629 (SZ1785418) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1806877 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SCHH3, FH V Xena aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, FH SZ/1668543 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Kralle aus Wattenscheid SchH2 SZ/1483977 |
SCHH1 V Esther von der Schnuckenweide SCHH1 SZ/1972395 | SCHH3, FH1 V3 VA2(A) Sasko von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1857610 | SCHH3, FH VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1782231 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH3 V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 SZ/1697844 |
SchH1 V Gishi von der Noriswand SchH1 SZ/1788925 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SchH1 V Cira von der Noriswand SchH1 SZ/1743298 |
SchH1 V Ronda von der Schnuckenweide SchH1 SZ/1855526 | SchH3 V Kanto vom Hackhauserweg SchH3 SZ/1786271 | SchH3 V23 Onix vom Grenzland SchH3 SZ/1711894 |
SchH1 V Bruni vom Hackhauserweg SchH1 SZ/1706925 |
SchH1 V Lara von der Schnuckenweide SchH1 SZ/1759524 | SchH3 VA4 Orno vom Murrtal SchH3 SZ/1644237 |
SchH1 V Ricke von der Schnuckenweide SchH1 SZ/1576189 |
SchH1 SG Frea Topolovnicka SchH1 JR/725459
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 | SCHH3, FH V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1619151 |
SchH1 V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT337801 |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SchH1 V Inska van Noort SchH1 SZ/1751333 | SchH3 V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 SZ/1688731 |
SchH3/IP1 V Farah vom Haus Klebach SchH3/IP1 SZ/1726078 |
IPO 1 V(PHIL.) Adria Topolovnicka IPO 1 JR/719925 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 | SCHH3, FH V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1619151 |
SchH1 V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT337801 |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 |
Gitte vom Tannenbruch SZ/2043606 | SchH3 VA8 Fello vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1927216 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
SCHH2, KKL1 V Virgie vom Tannenbruch SCHH2, KKL1 SZ/1944705 | SchH3 V Unesco vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1830143 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 VA1(A) Anusch vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1745987 |
SchH1 V Meggi vom Wasserrad SchH1 SZ/1706340 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) |
Irka von der Silberklemme SZ/1475670 |