SP/PS V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS CKSP/11-86/83/86
| ZM SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM DDR/92130
| SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3, FH3 SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 DDR/7839 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SchH 1 SG Elke von Rudingen SchH 1 DDR/2588 |
SCH2 V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 DDR/67084 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 V Doris von der Wilden Gera SCHH2 DDR/4179 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 | SCHH3 FH SG Cornett vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 FH DDR/10218 |
SCHH2 FH Anni vom Kamberg SCHH2 FH DDR/8668 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
SP/PS Vita z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS CKSP/6955
| SCH1 SG Drusus von der Hubertusklause SCH1 DDR/70397 | SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 DDR/52234 | SchH3 Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/37850 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SchH1 Gaby vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/22025 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 | SCHH3 V Barry von der Wehrinsel SCHH3 DDR/20021 |
SCHH1 Danka vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/22325 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
SCHH1 SG Beß von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 DDR/56862 | SchH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 DDR/43319 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SCHH3 FH V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/32476 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Besta von Aschengrund SCHH1 DDR/24303 |
SCH1 Sitte vom Haus Wiesel SCH1 DDR/46209 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SCHH1 DDR SGRN 1966, V Erit vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 DDR/22642 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
Cita ze Skalni ulice CKSP/999703 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 | SchH3 Arry vom Olperland SchH3 SZ/987547 | SCHH3 SG Roon von Felsenbrügg SCHH3 SZ/899147 |
SchH1 Uri vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/935414 |
SchH3 V Gutta vom Busecker Schloß [of Brittas] SchH3 SZ/1005658 (UK 5447865) | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 |
SCHH1 V6 Zita vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/965939 |
ZM G Lola z Pohranicni Straze CS ZM CSHPK/8211 | SCHH2 SG Klodo vom maienplatz SCHH2 DDR/19725 | SCHH3 SG Alf vom Rottiggrund SCHH3 DDR/10695 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1959 Blitz unter den Hergußregnern SCHH 2 DDR/5590 |
SCHH1 G Asta vom Wellsdorfer Winkel SCHH1 DDR/7168 |
SCHH3 Hexe vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/12677 | SCHH2 V Ingo von der Ramsau SCHH2 DDR/6953 |
SchH3 Astrid vom Maienplatz SchH3 SZ/887390 |
ZM D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM CSPKP/942/62/64 | Jasan z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/228 | Bodo III Mit-Sah SPKP/296 |
Kornelia vom Haus Königsfreude SZ/817467 |
Chrysta z Pohranicni straze CS EV.C/180 | Krim z Chvalkovic CSKS/37965 |
Dorka od Stitarske tvrze UKK/2103 |
SP PS Vanda z Pohranicni straze SP PS CKSP/1035
| SP-PS SG Ingo Z Pohranicni Straze Cs SP-PS ev.c./917
5,Ab,Jc,Uh,Xb,6/f | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH1 Wenke vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/34379 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH1 SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15030 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
ZM ZVV1 Muska z Jirkova dvora CS ZM ZVV1 CKSP/91675 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 |
SchH1 V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 SZ/1023129 |
SCHH1 V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 SZ/1150073 | SchH2 Lork von der Jägerlinde SchH2 SZ/1105854 |
SchH1 V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 SZ/1066864 |
ZVV 1 SG Cilka I z Jirkova dvora 5CKI5 ZVV 1 CKSP/2704/72/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SchH1 Elfi vom Jungferngraben SchH1 SZ/987863 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 SZ/900579 |
Brona Onyx CSHPK/12879 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 | SchH2 Frack vom Stauderpark SchH2 SZ/1061268 |
SchH1 Alona von Groß Essen SchH1 SZ/1032850 |
ZVV2, SP-PS SG Jona Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZVV2, SP-PS SZ/965
| ZM SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM DDR/92130 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 |
SCH2 V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 DDR/67084 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
Frona z Pohranicni straze CKSP/6971 | SCH1 SG Drusus von der Hubertusklause SCH1 DDR/70397 | SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 DDR/52234 | SchH3 Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/37850 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SchH1 Gaby vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/22025 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 |
SCHH1 SG Beß von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 DDR/56862 | SchH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 DDR/43319 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SCHH3 FH V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/32476 |
SCH1 Sitte vom Haus Wiesel SCH1 DDR/46209 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH1 DDR SGRN 1966, V Erit vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 DDR/22642 |
Taxa z Pohranicni straze CS E.VC./6814 | Flot z Nezdic CS CSHPK/22954/71 | SCHH1 CACIB Hein vom Schwafördener Land SCHH1 SZ/1181343 | SchH2 V Drusus vom elfenbeinernen Turm SchH2 SZ/1027329 |
SchH1 Betty von der Holzmühle SchH1 SZ/1019375 |
ZVV1 V,KV Vista Big-Bör ZVV1 CSHPK/8671/67/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 |
ZM V Lora Big-Bör ZM CSPKP/25348/62/64 |
Ciba Skalni ulice CS E.VC./6666 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 |
ZM G Lola z Pohranicni Straze CS ZM CSHPK/8211 | SCHH2 SG Klodo vom maienplatz SCHH2 DDR/19725 |
ZM D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM CSPKP/942/62/64 |