ZVV2, IPO1,PO V,VT Grand Vlakro ZVV2, IPO1,PO CKSP/92155/79/82
| ZVV2 OV,VD Götz z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/401209/74/76
| ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SchH1 Alta zur Geigerklause SchH1 SZ/929833 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 |
Connie von der Bleichtalpforte SZ/959057 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SchH1 Hella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/932023 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SVV1 VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 CSHPK/11744/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) | SchH3 V Atlas vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/875664 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 |
SchH1 Clarice von der Teufelslache SchH1 SZ/699085 |
SchH1 V Heidi vom Haus Poetsch SchH1 SZ/863581 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH2 Bella vom Zwieselgrund SchH2 SZ/672302 |
SchH1 V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/981271 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 |
SchH1 Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 SZ/900579 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 |
SCHH1 Vinta Preußenblut SCHH1 SZ/737070 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 |
SchH1 V Jutta von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/858026 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH2 VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 SZ/702235 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |
ZM,ZVV1 VD Diana z Pilnajova dvora ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/60385/76/78
| ZVV2,ZPO V Gero z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV2,ZPO CSHPK/22735/71/74 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH3/FH V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/686291 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 |
SchH3 Ondy von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 SZ/952531 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 |
Kaya von der Elisabethenklause SZ/878045 |
Yola vom Silberhals SZ/1163467 (CsHPK19051/68/70) | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH3 SG Cora Riedstolz SchH3 SZ/851097 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 | SchH3/FH V Lardo vom Spargeldorf SchH3/FH SZ/978568 | SchH3 V Junker vom Summerland SchH3 SZ/939069 |
SchH1 V Dixi vom Summerland SchH1 SZ/922992 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 SZ/978576 | SchH2/FH V Illo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2/FH SZ/943262 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Schnapp SchH1 SZ/930045 |
ZVV1 Flora z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV1 CSHPK/21153/71/75 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SchH1 Alta zur Geigerklause SchH1 SZ/929833 |
Lore von der Lifraburg SHSB/172733 | Frei von der Pelztierfarm SZ/1103218 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 | SCHH3 V18 Held vom Haus Elkemann SCHH3 SZ/971164 |
SchH1 V Afra vom Eichwäldchen SchH1 SZ/977466 |
Asta vom Weidtweg SZ/1034537 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 Jenny vom Haus Irene SchH1 SZ/994488 |
Dessa von der Albertina SZ/1060821 | SchH3/FH/INT V Nando vom Elfenhain SchH3/FH/INT SZ/988075 | SchH3 V Benno vom Bergertor SchH3 SZ/922452 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/870265 |
SchH1 Waud vom Auerberg SchH1 SZ/992430 | SchH3/FH Argant von Detlefs Ruh SchH3/FH SZ/905533 |
SchH1 V Astra vom Haus Hülsmann SchH1 SZ/914525 |
ZVV1 Tixi z Pohranicni Straze ZVV1 CKSP/01767
| SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948
| SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 V Doris von der Wilden Gera SCHH2 DDR/4179 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 | SCHH3 V Fero vom Haus Marthold SCHH3 DDR/12038 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH2 FH V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH DDR/9796 |
Cella von Rheinbaben SZ/994043 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SchH3 Hedda von Colonia Agrippina SchH3 SZ/950935 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/28408 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 | SCHH3 FH2 SG Ralf von der Kronprinzenrast SCHH3 FH2 SZ/935856 |
SCHH1 Asta vom Hellmannsgrund SCHH1 DDR/5146 |
SCHH3 Feli von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/28408 | FH SCHH3 V Blitz vom Falkenwappen FH SCHH3 DDR/9209 |
FH SCHH2 Distel von Christiensruh FH SCHH2 DDR/13072 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SCHH2 V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 DDR/24796 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
SCHH1 SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 DDR/18319 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 Anka vom Semberg SCHH1 SZ/1001397 |
ZVV1 V Karina z Boskovstejna ZVV1 CSHPK/40065/74/77
| Fork von der Murrenhütte SZ/1249226 | SchH3 VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 SZ/1136504 | SchH3 V5 CH(UK) Joll vom Bemholt SchH3 SZ/1083072 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH2 V Esta vom Friedlichenheim SCHH2 SZ/1002485 | SchH3/FH V Edel vom Haus Karl Weiland SchH3/FH SZ/942137 |
SchH1 Afra vom Friedlichenheim SchH1 SZ/959599 |
SchH1 V Hexe vom Frankenholz SchH1 SZ/1053484 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH3 Freia vom Fünffingerweg SchH3 SZ/933317 | SchH3 SG Claus vom Haus Maienfried SchH3 SZ/865151 |
SCHH1 Donna vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH1 SZ/838553 |
SchH1 Karba vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1171818 | SchH3 V Jupp von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1087992 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 |
SchH1 V Aischa von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1021942 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 SZ/900579 |
SchH2 Nita von der Kaiserburg SchH2 SZ/993651 | SchH3 FH Donar vom Elfenhain SchH3 FH SZ/922501 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH2 V Amsel vom Elfenhain SchH2 SZ/870263 |
SchH1 Doris von der Walzbachquelle SchH1 SZ/935702 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH2 Ulla von der Walzbachquelle SchH2 SZ/869955 |
ZW1 V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 CSHPK/14522/69/73 | ZVV2 Ares Lichta-Tal ZVV2 DDR/33867 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SCHH3,FH,ZTP V Wespe Geragrund SCHH3,FH,ZTP DDR/16744 | SCHH1 V Flex vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/10268 | SCHH3 V Aldo vom Pappelgarten SCHH3 DDR/3874 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SCHH2 V Quitta vom Geragrund SCHH2 DDR/7523 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 V Dolly vom Haus De-Henn SCHH1 SZ/863542 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 |