ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 VD Karo z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CKSP/33262/83/86
| ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77)
DDR: WZ 5447 sg Czech: 4DXQ6
| SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 FH Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH DDR/18505 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH2 FH1 V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 DDR/46459 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SCHH1 Wenke vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/34379 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 | SCHH3 FH2 SG Ralf von der Kronprinzenrast SCHH3 FH2 SZ/935856 |
SCHH1 Asta vom Hellmannsgrund SCHH1 DDR/5146 |
SCHH1 SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15030 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1960 & 1961, V Ali vom Silberbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/07482 |
SCHH1 Cenzi von der Mühltorweide SCHH1 DDR/10858 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |
ZVV1, ZM VD Tila z Ulcova dvora ZVV1, ZM CKSP/81129/78/81
| ZVV1 VD Bor z Tocnicka ZVV1 CSHPK/22931/71/76 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 | ZV1 Luks Sibrin ZV1 CSPKP/16724 |
Bora pod Jezerem CSPKP/14269 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 | ZVV3, OP1, SPL Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL CKSP/4184 |
Illa Frydecka CSKS/36763 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 |
OP1 SP2 ZV3 Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 UKK/11942 |
ZM ZVV1 D Alma z Hurvin ZM ZVV1 CSHPK/7749/67/70 | ZM,ZVV3,OP3,SP3 V Dux z Decinskych brizek ZM,ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CSPKP/1083/64/66 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZM,ZVV1,SP3 VD Alma z Frace ZM,ZVV1,SP3 CSPKP/2450/65/67 | OP1, SP1, ZM, ZV2 Agar z Pohranicni Straze (1962)(Cheb) OP1, SP1, ZM, ZV2 CSHPK/26626/62 | Black z Horejsiho Dvora CS CsPKP/10562/52 |
SchH2 SG Vroni von der Muttlauer Schweiz SchH2 DDR/3970 |
Feriza z Pohranicni Straze | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
ZM VD Orana z Ulcova Dvora ZM CSHPK/402048/74/77 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 | ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR V Ex od Schmidtu ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR CSHPK/10843/68/7O | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 CSHPK/24671/62/65 |
ZM, OP1, ZV1 V Delitz od Schmidtu ZM, OP1, ZV1 CSHPK/4765/66/68 | ZM, ZV2, OP2 V Nero Vidio ZM, ZV2, OP2 CSPKP/184/63/66 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
Fee z Ulcova Dvora CSHPK/13606 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
Boja zo Strkov SKSP/20077 | Blesk ze Zponelhoty CSPKP/14814 |
Flota z Juhu SPKP/644 |
Aika z Ulcova Dvora CSHPK/4362 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Qvinta z Ulcova dvora SZ/9014050
| ZVV2, ZM Grej z Ulcova Dvora CS ZVV2, ZM CKSP/21599
| ZVV2 V Lars vom Eselsteig ZVV2 CKSP/1885 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 |
PSH1 V Farah vom Rangental PSH1 DDR/67082 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
ZVV1, ZM Sandra z Ulcova Dvora CS ZVV1, ZM CKSP/72004 | SCHH2 Jago vom Raufbold SCHH2 DDR/68846 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
ZTP 5447/23 SG Esta vom Raufbold ZTP 5447/23 DDR/68846 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SchH3/FH Dolly vom Haus Welsch SchH3/FH DDR/41673 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 |
ZM VD Orana z Ulcova Dvora ZM CSHPK/402048/74/77 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 | ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR V Ex od Schmidtu ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR CSHPK/10843/68/7O | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 |
ZM, OP1, ZV1 V Delitz od Schmidtu ZM, OP1, ZV1 CSHPK/4765/66/68 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
Fee z Ulcova Dvora CSHPK/13606 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Boja zo Strkov SKSP/20077 |
Aika z Ulcova Dvora CSHPK/4362 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Cita z Ulcova dvora CKSP/10803
| ZVV3, ZM SG Alf Ankl ZVV3, ZM CKSP/61825 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 |
ZVV2 SG Areta Hradni Sklep ZVV2 CSHPK/1867/73/77 | ZVV2, ZPO Benny ze Snopaku ZVV2, ZPO CSHPK/13541 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
HGH SG Cari vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/11245 |
Asta Na drahach CsHPK/5251/66/69 | ZV2,OP1,SP1 V Car Vidio ZV2,OP1,SP1 CSPKP/20016/58/61 |
ZM Cinna ze Sekyry ZM CSHPK/1944 |
ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 G Conny z Humnan ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CsHPK/19802/71 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187 | Drago z Pohranicni straze |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (Alex x Centa) CSPKP/23103 |
ZVV1, ZM Qwasta z Ulcova Dvora CS ZVV1, ZM CKSP/60802 | ZVV2 Ajax Pelvira Czech CS ZVV2 CKSP/919524 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
Fee z Ulcova Dvora CSHPK/13606 | ZVV3 V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 CSPKP/25636/62/65 | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
Boja zo Strkov SKSP/20077 | Blesk ze Zponelhoty CSPKP/14814 |
Flota z Juhu SPKP/644 |
Aika z Ulcova Dvora CSHPK/4362 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |