Hanni von der Nordstraße (SZ1841459) | | V Raskan vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1754401) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Lidi vom Heiligenrech SCHH2 (SZ1308367) | | |
V Gisa vom Heiligenrech SchH1 (SZ1209517) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) | | VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH (SZ1323800) | | |
V Nira vom Aegidiendamm SchH1 (SZ1194021) |
V Assi vom Mendely SCHH1 (SZ1376739) | | |
V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 (SZ1300564) |
VA7 Xenta vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1588216) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) | | |
V Else vom Philippshaus SchH3 (SZ976209) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Jona vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1519358) | | V Utz vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1424751) | | VA(NPD) Daro von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1355834) | | |
Zola von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1255095) |
V Alfa vom Bruch SchH2/FH (SZ1355399) | | |
V Arise vom Stüveschacht SchH2 (SZ1244165) |
V Sonja vom Dreizehnlindeneck SchH2 (SZ1342697) | | VA7 Bernd vom Holter Wald SCHH2 (SZ1258538) | | |
V Heidi vom Brinklandhof SchH2 (SZ1169530) |
V Diane vom Kröckelteich SchH1 (SZ1249371) | | |
V Gitta vom Brinklandhof SchH2 (SZ1159287) |
V Kitty von der Nordstraße (1989) SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ1809460) | | V Lärry vom Zisawinkel SCHH3 (DDR148010) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) | | |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) | | |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) |
SG Isabell vom Ritterberg (1980) HGH SCHH1 (DDR110240) | | Henk vom Porphyrbruch SCHH2, FH (DDR90967) | | V Quanto vom Bierstadter Hof ZVV1 (SZ1321258 (CKSP1409-76/74/76)(Met31955) | | |
V Iris von den vier Weihern SchH1 (SZ1188861) |
Zita vom Porphyrbruch SCHH1 (DDR59945) | | |
Blanka vom Neuprester (DDR41974) |
Dunja vom Lindey SCHH2 (DDR74157) | | V Dolf Faustus SCHH2 (DDR15566) | | |
V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM (SZ1062807) |
Grit v Aschengrund SCHH2 ZTP (DDR43822) | | |
SG Beate vom Aschengrund SCHH1 (DDR24303) |
Olly von den zwei Steinen (1983) SCHH3/FH/PSH3 (DDR136856) | | SG Tendy von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR115626) | | V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR95610) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) |
SG Lory vom Haus Assja SCHH1 (DDR76612) | | |
V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 (DDR60038) |
V Fanta vom Markersdorf SCHH1 (DDR79516) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
Anja vom Kalifels FH (DDR104479) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) | | |
V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 (DDR46459) |
V Bera vom Tauben-Haus SCHH1 (DDR63157) | | Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH (DDR43510) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Henni von der Schockengrube SCHH1 (DDR28541) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |