SG Neumann's Libelle SCHH3 FH (SZ1817003) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR19982) | | |
Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR13483) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) | | |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9190) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Gustel vom Finnberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44575) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Sora von Rudingen HGH (DDR15529) | | |
SG Elke von Rudingen SchH 1 (DDR2588) |
V Neumann's Janka SCHH2 (DDR144638) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 (DDR41759) | | V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 (DDR23577) | | |
Lona von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR11477) |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe (DDR29126) | | |
V Aline von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH1 (DDR18618) |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) | | DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 (DDR27305) | | |
V Berga vom Hof Argied SCHH1 (DDR16732) |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) | | |
V Hanka von der Weidenklause SCHH1 (DDR9876) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) | | |
SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 (DDR18319) |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR42507) | | |
V Carmen vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 (DDR20369) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | V Ali vom kühlen Grund SCHH2 (DDR91804) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
Bia vom Bockfelsen SchH1 (DDR76324) | | V Julex vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR56187) | | |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) |
Sira von Haus Marthold SchH2 (DDR50238) | | |
Cilli vom Haus Kürschner (DDR250238) |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) | | V Arko von der Kräuterwiese SCHH3 (DDR62951) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Alke vom Liethebusch SCHH2 (DDR32068) | | |
Laika vom Kalifels (DDR41382) |
Iwie vom Springberg SCHH1 (DDR61152) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Freia vom Marongstein SCHH1 (DDR33381) | | |
Iris vom Randkanal SCHH1 () |