Avanti vom Kartäuserweiher (SZ1921268) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) | | V Gerolf vom Rehschlag SchH3 (SZ117987) | | |
Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 (SZ1112470) |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) | | |
Xyra aus Kattenstroth SchH2 (SZ1044846) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) | | |
V Bessie von der Kronenbergschule SCHH1 (SZ938418) |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) | | V Jüppi von der Töterlöh SchH3 (SZ1094826) | | |
V Christa von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ957316) |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) | | |
Xira aus Kattenstroth SchH3 (SZ1044844) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) | | V Quito vom Bastogne's Hof SchH3/VH1 (SZ1469977) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Assie van Bastogne's Hof VH3/FH (NHSB666314) | | |
V Dixi vom Tollensestrand SCHH1 (SZ1223252) |
SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1385560) | | V Frei von der Alexishütte SchH3 (SZ1279531) | | |
V Ulme vom Auricher Zingel SchH1 (SZ1164542) |
V Amsel vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1270800) | | |
Elfi von der Radsieksbeeke SchH3/FH (SZ1183685) |
SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP80320 ( SZ 1744250)) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH (SZ1400357) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) | | |
SG Cilly vom Riesbach SchH1 (SZ1260749) |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) | | Cruno von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1208991) | | |
VA Halla von der Sturmwolke SchH3/INT (SZ1133550) |
Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 (SZ1202080) | | |
Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 (SZ1115936) |
SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP23082/86) | | Tedd ze Simone (CSHPK50257) | | VA Akim Haelleas CS SCHH1,ZVV2 (CSHPK13142/69/72) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
SG Ula Partyzanu ZVV.3,ZM (ČKSP4402) | | |
Kate vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus (SZ993082) |
V,KV Armika z Agarova dvora ZM,ZV1 (CSHPK5805/66/69) | | V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 (CSPKP25636/62/65) | | |
Boja zo Strkov (SKSP20077) |
CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM (CSPKP27506/63/65) | | |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku (CSPKP18290) |
Ciba Salrak ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 (CKSP91924/79/82) | | V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 (CSHPK20236/71/73) | | V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 (SZ1162566) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
V Darka SNB (SP PS) (CSHPK20235/69/71) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Samba z Pohranicni Straze SP-PS, ZVV1 (CsHPK2170/73/77) | | V Makal Bropa ZVV1 (CSHPK15318) | | |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß (SZ1077341) |
Aida z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS () | | |
Mia I z Pohranicni Straze (CSHPK10551) |