Ellen vom Goldkindstein (SZ2000807) | | V Joker vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1869830) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) | | V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1547137) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 (SZ1519513) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Quiesta von der Murrenhütte SchH3 (SZ1767988) | | VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1680443) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | V Fax vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1522573) | | |
V Hera vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1452343) |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
V Nixe vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1597819) | | V77 Harro vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1522581) | | |
VA1 Anusch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1431889) |
V Ilme vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1455263) | | |
2X VA1 Ute vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1370881) |
VA6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte SchH3 (SZ1552206) | | VA8 Barry von der Stiftstraße SCHH3, FH (SZ1326167) | | V Tell von der hohen Erle SchH2 (SZ1242636) | | |
V Betty vom Murrtal SchH1 (SZ1176979) |
V Vema von der Baaler-Höh SchH1 (SZ1241179) | | |
V Gaby vom Tollenseestrand SchH1 (SZ1055945) |
V Anka vom Saunagraben SchH2 (SZ1426016) | | INT. UCH Warro vom Königsbruch SchH3 FH (SZ1334560 (S 685678)) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
VA8 Unda von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1327064) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Betty vom Goldkindstein SCH H2 (SZ1805249) | | VA5 Ajax vom Haller Osning SchH3/FH (SZ1738542) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) | | |
V Mara von der Prinzenbrücke SchH3 (SZ1328938) |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB7325490) | | |
V Conni vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB608260) |
V Jalka von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 (SZ1685328) | | V Warro vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1609751) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Seffe vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1431972) | | |
V Nicki vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1366028) |
V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 (SZ1622939) | | V 60 Natan vom Hülsbach SchH3 (SZ1532887) | | |
VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1392661) |
V Grit von der fröhlichen Morgensonne SchH3 (SZ1446422) | | |
V Ina vom Streithahn SchH3 (SZ1351836) |
Anka vom Goldkindstein SCH H1 FH (DDR151812) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
Kerry vom Frauenberg (SZ9005397) | | Athos von der Nixenschlucht (SZ9004031) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
Chris vom Burgfalken HGH (DDR74925) | | |
V Christel vom Burgfalken HGH, SchH 3 (DDR44838) |
Annett vom Frauenberg (DDR88882) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |