IPO 1 V De Orse Mak Flai KNATO IPO 1 RKF/1760664
| IP1(RUS) V(LV) Anton vom Salzgitter Milieu IP1(RUS) SZ/2037819
| SCHH3 V26 (BSZS) Vax aus der Brunnenstraße SCHH3 SZ/1956484 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 | SCHH3, FH V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1619151 |
SchH1 V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT337801 |
SchH3 V Xinnia von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1771081 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH2 V Tiana von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1680931 | SCHH3, FH V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1619151 |
SchH1 V Anja von der Schanzlache SchH1 SZ/1573265 |
SCHH1 V Holly vom Eichenbühl SCHH1 SZ/1940045 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 |
SchH1 V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1444921 |
SCHH1 SG Ruby vom Eichenbühl SCHH1 SZ/1834107 | ZVV2 V Zello z Gentu ZVV2 SZ/1824589 / AKC DL49516201 | SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1632528 |
ZVV1 Palme z Gentu ZVV1 SKSP/60090/86/88/ (SZ 1740395) |
SchH1 V Kessi vom Lorenzer Wald SchH1 SZ/1604475 | SCHH3 VA8 Derby von Adeloga SCHH3 SZ/1543628 |
Felga von der Wienerau SZ/1440695 |
IPO1, OKD1, ZKS1 RAUMAX DEBIE IPO1, OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/0030298
| SCHH3 SG Dustin vom Ecknachtal SCHH3 SZ/1871299 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 | SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH SHSB/379992 (SZ 1689213) |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SchH2 V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1685594 | SCHH3 VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 SZ/1606084 | SCHH3, FH V8 Warro vom Asterplatz SCHH3, FH SZ/1491341 |
SchH1 V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 SZ/1518701 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
Hexi vom Schindbachtal SZ/1838677 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Cimbo von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH3, FH SZ/1721176 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH3 V Illa von der hohen Erle SchH3 SZ/1547809 | SCHH3, FH V Igor vom Hylligen-Born SCHH3, FH SZ/1355389 |
SchH1 SG Moni von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1454958 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH3 V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 SZ/1698518 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH1 V Zora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1598336 |
Igl Bi Marsiya
| IPO1 VA1(RU, UKR) CH Odin Gelezinis Vilkas IPO1 LSVK/2054/99
| SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 |
SchH2 V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 SZ/1724698 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH1 V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 SZ/1622181 | SchH3 V Jasso von den Zwillingen SchH3 SZ/1523748 |
SchH3 V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 SZ/1429997 |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Holly MET/1075/95 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
BHP1 V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 DKK/30555/84 |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 |
SchH3/FH V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1596842 |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
VH1, VK1 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 MET/9094/88 | SchH3 V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 SZ/1688731 |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ditta MET/60610 |
SCHH3,IPO3 SG Cindy vom Kreuzbusch SCHH3,IPO3 SZ/1996975
| SchH3 V Dix vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1917703 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 | SCHH3/FH V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH SZ/1723800 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V3 Manto vom Overledingerland SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1662265 |
SchH3 V27 Foxi vom Barkhauser Land SchH3 SZ/1590888 |
SchH3 V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1747503 | SchH3 V Eros vom Haus Hetok SchH3 SZ/1688389 |
SchH2 V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 SZ/1682546 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 | SCHH3, BHP3 V18 Vimo von der Wienerau SCHH3, BHP3 SZ/1763093 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 |
SchH1 V Nira vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1728633 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Iso vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH SZ/1642314 |
SchH2 V Cora von der Leiersmühle SchH2 SZ/1633234 |
SchH1 Winni von der Grotte SchH1 SZ/1809564 | SCHH3 FH VA6 (I) Brast d'Ulmental SCHH3 FH GT/439815 (SZ 1782924) | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) | VH2 V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 SZ/1514119 |
VH1, Schh1 V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 NHSB/1187896 |
SchH3 VA Ulme vom Haus Dexel SchH3 SZ/1644510 (LOI GT GT379459 ) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, FH V6 Wolke vom Haus Dexel SCHH3, FH SZ/1500242 |
SchH2 V26 Gitta von der Grotte SchH2 SZ/1732953 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3 V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 SZ/1599997 |
SchH1 V Catja von der Grotte SchH1 SZ/1655713 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 VA6 Valk vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH IPO3 SZ/1531851 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V31 Hellen vom Bergmannshof SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1506588 |