El Halcons Sora (SZ9100780) | | VA1 (DK) Bertha's Solo SCHH3/BHP3 (DKK13912) | | V13 Falk vom Baiselsberg SchH3 (SZ1714091) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) | | |
V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH (SZ1291504) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Gunda von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1544420) | | VA5 Kanto vom Königssträßle SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1459012) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1437339) | | V Heiko vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1370945) | | |
V Brixi vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1314488) |
V Bessie vom Schloss Bartenau SchH2 (SZ1177303) | | |
Catja vom Haus Gaufer SchH3 (SZ1122889) |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) | | V12 Felix von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1592046) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 (DKK00006/84) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Lille-Noller's Uschi SLP2 (DKK37250) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) |
V Lille-Noller's Nam-Nam BHP1 (DKK24460) | | |
V Canis Amazone SchH2 (DKK10317/73) |
SG Karats Jolly BHP1 (SZ9100392) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) | | V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84)) | | |
V Eika von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1322835) |
V Fina von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1480887) | | |
V Venke von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1416039) |
VA1(DK) Karat's Dekitta BHP3 (DKK04292/89) | | Uran von der Wernburg SCHH3, FH (SZ1635079) | | V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1549594) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V17 Amanda aus Nordrheinland SCHH3 (SZ1455436) | | |
V Bora vom Reststrauch SchH2 (SZ1399468) |
V Karin von der Wernburg SchH1 (SZ1557007) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Rosi von der Wernburg SchH1 (SZ1412529) | | |
V Gisa von der Wernburg SchH1, FH (SZ1284597) |
VA1(DK) Leinbo's Vinja BHP1 (DKK03292/87) | | V Lasko vom Trompetersprung SchH3/FH (SZ1609384) | | V77 Harro vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1522581) | | |
VA1 Anusch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1431889) |
V Vara vom Noithauserland SchH1 (SZ1535882) | | |
V Hera von der Zonser Heide SchH1 (SZ1432236) |
SG Bella vom Drei-Knabenhaus (SZ1597693) | | V Jan vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1517327) | | |
V23 Chiwa vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1419139) |
V Fanta vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH1 (SZ1441547) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |