Koetsie v. Royerhof (NHSB2256988) | | V King vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1861950) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) | | V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1547137) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 (SZ1519513) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Wera vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1705514) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) | | |
V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH (SZ1291504) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Moni vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1556371) | | V Quai von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH (SZ1419312) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) |
V Hetty von der Boxhochburg SchH1 (SZ1340298) | | |
V Sara vom Tollensestrand SchH1 (SZ1152816) |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH (SZ1291504) | | |
V Motte aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1217252) |
Naddie v. Udithal (N1955258) | | Harko v. Udithal (NHSB1712229) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
V Inca van Adjosan VH1 (NHSB1528314) | | VA1(MEX) Xaro vom Hulsbach SCHH3 FH (SZ1603065) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1392661) | | V 45 Gundo von der Modauquelle SchH3 (SZ1262997) | | |
Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1113294) |
V Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke SchH2 (SZ1316496) | | |
V Quecke vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH2 (SZ1228228) |
Hastra van Adjosan SCHH1 (NHSB1132017) | | V N.UCH Held vom Drohnenberg SCHH3 (SZ1375852) | | VA3 Atlas vom Dannenwaldergrund SchH3 (SZ1264662) | | |
V Janina vom Alten Recken SchH1 (SZ1189533) |
SG Gitta vom kurzen Holzweg SchH1 (SZ1243512) | | |
Dunja vom kurzen Holzweg SchH1 (SZ1167146) |
Odie van Adjosan SCHH1 VH1 (NHSB827262 (SZ 1631685)) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
Eska von der Ulmer-Felswand SCHH1 VH1 (SZ1265743) | | |
Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 (SZ1115936) |