Tara Vom Benza Haus (AKCDN28769401) | | SG Arco von Crinitzleithen SCHH3 (SZ2130550 (AKC DN18950601)) | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1490217) | | |
V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1351715) |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) | | |
G Biggi vom Stierbrunnen SchH2 (DDR60485) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH (DDR68396) | | |
V Moni vom Taubenhübel SCHH2 (DDR52508) |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) | | |
Cilly von der Räuberschänke SCHH3 (DDR70571) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH (DDR118141) | | |
V Inge vom Kalkbruch FH (DDR72496) |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
SG Unja von der alten Post SCHH1 (SZ2027786) | | V Brix von Nixenstein SCHH2 (DDR166381 (SZ1797970)) | | V Lito von Trafalga SCHH2 (DDR145254) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Tendy von Trafalga SCHH1 FH (DDR122377) | | |
SG Endy von Trafalga SCHH1 (DDR101820) |
SG Liddi aus Westsachsen FH (DDR137296) | | V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1490217) | | |
V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1351715) |
V Polly vom Baruther Land (1977) FH1 PSH1 (DDR96060) | | |
Petra vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR68213) |
V Nora von der alten Post SCHH3 FH2 (SZ1904563) | | SG Greif von Riedanka SCHH3 FH2 IPO3 (DDR160888) | | V Kass vom Reiterturm SchH2 (DDR143499) | | |
Gitta vom Fürstenhof SchH1 (DDR116408) |
G Cilly von Riedanka SCHH3 FH (DDR144436) | | |
Anka vom Schieferbruch SCHH1 (DDR115779) |
Quirle vom Stieglerhof SCHH3 (DDR162462) | | V Roger vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1, FH (DDR142656) | | |
V Maja vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1 (DDR124720) |
Imme vom Stieglerhof SCHH2 (DDR144002) | | |
V Werra von der Pelzmühle SCHH3 FH2 (DDR98180) |
Emma aus dem Tempel der Ceres (SZ2206924 (AKC DN28221701)) | | G Leon vom Königswaldereck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2017064) | | G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) (DDR163756) | | Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH (DDR126659) | | V Cliff vom Königstein SchH2 (DDR104241) | | |
Nora vom Dreiherrenstein FSH1 (DDR66757) |
Kessa vom Edelgarten SCHH2 FH2 (DDR109297) | | |
SG Karin vom Haus Wiesel SchH1 (DDR75679) |
SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH (DDR136925) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
Seffe vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 FH (DDR90365) | | |
SG Chica vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 (DDR57254) |
SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 (DDR164706) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH (DDR112114) | | SG Nick vom Belvedere SCHH2 FH (DDR89806) | | |
V Kessy von Belvedere SCHH2 FH1 (DDR75095) |
SG Hexe vom Landsberg SCHH2 (DDR94905) | | |
SG Distel vom Landsberg SCHH3, FH (DDR76792) |
V Beluna aus dem Tempel der Ceres SCHH 3 (SZ2108000) | | SG Dorex vom Döllnitztal SCHH3 (SZ1929413) | | V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR158730) | | V Sascha von der weißen Taube SCHH3/FH (DDR135437) | | |
Quanett von der weißen Taube SCHH1 (DDR116525) |
Liz von Trafalga FH (DDR145258) | | |
V Tendy von Trafalga SCHH1 FH (DDR122377) |
Freika vom Burgfalken SchH3 (SZ1815794) | | Uras vom Falkenbruch FH (DDR139543) | | |
Adina vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 FH (DDR100247) |
SG Daisy vom Burgfalken HGH SCHH3 (DDR158060) | | |
SG Enny vom Burgfalken HGH (DDR126135) |
G Anita vom Oberuckersee SchH1 (SZ2039132) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
SG Hanni vom Brunihof SCHH 3 (DDR171178) | | SG Hakim von Montezuma PSH3 SCHH3 (DDR148388) | | |
V Daisy von der Rückmarsdorfer Höhe SCHH3/FH (DDR125688) |
SG Gamby vom Haus Dill PSH1, SCHH2 (DDR124702) | | |
G Pia vom Haus Möstl SCHH1 (DDR83960) |