Arco van Casino Hof (NHSB2752334) | | Dexter von Termorgen () | | SG Arco vom Haus Lohre SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ2082466) | | SG Wotan vom Bärenfang SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 (SZ1897509) | | G Lex van de Sijsjeslijmer SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 VZH (NHSB1622593 (SZ 1897505)) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
SG Gilla van de Sijsjeslijmer VH1 IP1 (NHSB1321219) | | |
Britta vom Kahlenbach SCHH3, VH3 (SZ1469383) |
SG Happy vom Bärenfang SchH3 (SZ1733929) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Love vom Lauerhof SchH2 (SZ1564870) | | |
Dairy vom Lauerhof SchH2 (SZ1421878) |
G Yessi vom Fuchsstein SCHH3 (SZ2017042) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) |
SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 (SZ1952430) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) |
Caty vom Fichtenbrink SCHH1 (SZ1829017) | | |
Gibsi vom Haus Frommer SCHH1 (SZ1698306) |
G Alexa vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ2043949) | | G Freser Vom Haus Pixner SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 (SZ1927994 (DS 43048) (AKC DL89054701)) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) | | |
V Fee von der Niddatalsperre SchH1 (SZ1428824) |
G Wicki vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1962686) | | V Wumm von der Kaisersäule 3 X BSP SCHH3 (SZ1811232) | | V Troll vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ (SZ1648927) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
SG Jutta von der Kaisersäule SchH3/IP3 (SZ1576633) | | |
SG Cora von der Kaisersäule SchH1 (SZ1448825) |
G Putzi vom Haus Gremm SchH1 (SZ1797204) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) |
SG Eule vom kleinen Zigeuner SCHH 3 IPO 3 SPHH 2 (SZ2125686) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR72601) | | |
SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR51505) |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) | | |
SG Erle vom Haus Korn SchH1 (DDR65969) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) | | |
V Undine von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 FH (DDR90136) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | SG Maik vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR117705) | | |
Ypsi aus der Quitzowstadt SCHH2 FH (DDR100285) |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) | | |
SG Cilli von der Bungalowsiedlung SCHH1 (DDR75525) |
G Bonnie vom kleinen Zigeuner SchH3 FH1 (SZ2067129) | | V Basko von der Lutter SCHH3 (SZ1980511) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH (SZ1719539) | | |
Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH (SZ1635766) |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) | | |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) |
SG Judy vom Brinkeweg SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1947767) | | Karlo von der Berkelau (SZ1811736) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Bessy Berkelau SCH. 3 LEBENSZEIT GRDGEW (SZ1657520) | | |
SG Wendy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1527478) |
G Omega vom Haus Reinius SCHH3 (SZ1784746) | | Berry von der Christbuche SchH3 (SZ1690352) | | |
SG Frauke vom Haus Larwin SchH3 (SZ1672933) |
Duxie von Corona (SZ1676794) | | |
Tara von Oster-Hahlen (SZ1458645) |