OKD - 1, ZKS - 1, RS - 1 V a-Play iz Fridentalya OKD - 1, ZKS - 1, RS - 1
| OKD-1 Heros vom Andershofer Ufer OKD-1 DDR/112617
| SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 |
SchH1 SG Werra vom Andershofer Ufer SchH1 DDR/85285 | SCHH1 V Brummer von Gaunereck SCHH1 DDR/70892 | SCHH3 V Panther von der Ramsau SCHH3 DDR/46908 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 |
SCHH2 Esta von der Bördeklause SCHH2 DDR/56462 | SCHH3, FH Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH DDR/43510 |
SCHH3 FH SG Heike von Schroteanger SCHH3 FH DDRF/69070801 |
SchH1 V Troika vom Andershofer Ufer SchH1 DDR/71059 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
Mona vom Andershofer Ufer DDR/52111 | SCHH3 FH V Erko vom Greifenwappen SCHH3 FH DDR/37343 |
SchH1 Hanka vom Andershofer Ufer SchH1 DDR/28248 |
RS-1 sg Burga von der Fredersdorfer Flur (GUVD Janino) RS-1 DDR/84162
| Brando vom Marongstein DDR/56380 | SCHH3 V Alm vom Ihlestrand SCHH3 DDR/24342 | SCHH3, FH SG Axel vom Forster Tann SCHH3, FH SZ/986234 | Etzel von der Hahnbruch SZ/921343 |
Alice vom Trimborner Park SZ/944536 |
SCHH1 Biene von der Droxel SCHH1 DDR/13934 | SCHH3 FH V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH DDR/5593 |
Janka von der Teufelswand DDR/5945 |
SchH2 Arit vom Meisengrund SchH2 DDR/35022 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH2 FH Catja vom Teufelsbruch SCHH2 FH DDR/23074 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH1 FH V Banja vom Rippachtal SCHH1 FH DDR/15132 |
ZTP 6447/33 Dunya von der Kyulung ZTP 6447/33 DDR/64000 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
Britta von der Samele | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
OKD - 3 V Barro - Oretta ov. Severina OKD - 3
| V Radzh
| Ben von der Roten Burg DDR/79645 | SCHH 2 SG Gomo vom Danziger Werder SCHH 2 DDR/63017 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 |
Halla vom Haus Frenzel DDR/50652 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCHH 2 Era vom Wolkenstein SCHH 2 DDR/36990 |
SCHH 1, FH Luna vom Rheinländer SCHH 1, FH DDR/59466 | FH3, SchH3 V Ernst vom Auenschacht FH3, SchH3 DDR/32350 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 |
Daisy von der Fliehburg DDR/16215 |
SCHH 2 Christel vom Rheinländer SCHH 2 DDR/43472 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH2 Quitte von der Felsenklippe SCHH2 DDR/30106 |
V Sanda ov. Arefev | Akbar von der Abendrotgrotte | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
Bistra von der Försterwiese | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH3 Heike vom Haus Rauch SCHH3 DDR/20665 |
V Sandra von der Fenne | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
V Vice - Royana ov. Barkina
| OKD-1 ZKS-1 V Cerami OKD-1 ZKS-1 LKSS/91-76 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
OKD-1 ZKS-1 SG Virta ov. Barkina OKD-1 ZKS-1 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |