FH, FH3, SchH3 SG Manto aus Westsachsen FH, FH3, SchH3 DDR/137285
| SCHH3 V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1490217
DDR - Kör. 5446/44 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 | SchH3 V Pele vom Aegidiendamm SchH3 SZ/1249885 | SCHH3 V15 Fedor vom grünen Lückener SCHH3 SZ/1153787 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SCHH2 V14 Espe vom Haus Pari SCHH2 SZ/1108725 |
SchH1 V Jola vom Neuborn SchH1 SZ/1189874 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Bärbel vom Neuborn SchH1 SZ/1110307 |
SchH2 V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1270976 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SCHH2 V Jule von der Murrenhütte SCHH2 SZ/1188462 | SchH3 V Jupp von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1087992 |
SchH2 V Bessie vom Haus Trieb SchH2 SZ/1026343 |
SCHH1 V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 SZ/1351715 | SCH2 Lex vom Hirschhügel SCH2 SZ/1272351 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 | SchH3/FH V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH SZ/1027083 |
SchH2 V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 SZ/1012430 |
SchH1 Jola vom Hirschhügel SchH1 SZ/1207499 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SchH1 Nixe vom Haus Beck SchH1 SZ/1047105 |
SchH2 SG Halla vom Folterbrunnen SchH2 SZ/1208496 | SchH3 Joll vom Königsbruch SchH3 SZ/1136907 | SchH3 V Rolli vom Gipsbergwerk SchH3 SZ/1038108 |
SCHH1 Elfi vom Haus Zierhut SCHH1 SZ/1071495 |
SchH1 Mohrle von der Raßweilermühle SchH1 SZ/113866 | SchH3 V5 CH(UK) Joll vom Bemholt SchH3 SZ/1083072 |
SCHH1 Erle vom Eichengarten SCHH1 SZ/1055394 |
FH SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH DDR/112523
| SCHH3/FH SG Petro vom Baruther Land SCHH3/FH DDR/96057 | SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 DDR/76304 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SchH1 Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/36968 |
PHS1 SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1 DDR/62734 | SCHH2 V Jocki vom Taubenhübel SCHH2 DDR/47979 |
SchH1 Xita vom Christiensruh SchH1 DDR/43969 |
SchH1 Petra vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/68213 | SCHH3 FH3 V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/43507 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
SCHH1 Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/47469 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH1 Elfe vom Gelben See SCHH1 DDR/38108 |
SchH2 G Biggi vom Stierbrunnen SchH2 DDR/60485 | SCHH3 Cliff vom Haus Andersohn SCHH3 DDR/39000 | SCHH3 V Alm vom Ihlestrand SCHH3 DDR/24342 | SCHH3, FH SG Axel vom Forster Tann SCHH3, FH SZ/986234 |
SCHH1 Biene von der Droxel SCHH1 DDR/13934 |
SCHH1 Vachley vom Haus Andersohn SCHH1 DDR/26834 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
Sissy vom Haus Andersohn DDR/19654 |
SCHH1 Cieta vom Haus Schulze SCHH1 DDR/41967 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SCHH3 Cora von der Nieplitz SCHH3 DDR/9841967 | SCHH3 V Erko vom Hardanger Fjord SCHH3 DDR/13097 |
SCHH1 Illa vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen SCHH1 DDR/98041967 |
SchH2 SG Una vom Bergland SchH2 DDR/137586
| SchH1 V Lord von der Sachsensiedlung SchH1 DDR/118986
| SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Grand vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99303 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/19982 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SchH2/FH V Elfi vom Sonnenbrunnen SchH2/FH DDR/91950 | SCHH3, FH2 Cäsar vom Luxenstein SCHH3, FH2 DDR/68314 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 SG- Susi vom Haus Marthold SCHH1 DDR/50240 | SchH3 Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/37850 |
SCHH1 Cilly vom Haus Kürschner SCHH1 |
SCHH2 Drossel vom Weinberg SCHH2 DDR/55261 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Vesta vom Ebersbach (1980) DDR/115616
| SCHH2 FH1 V Ferry vom Lübzer Eldetal SCHH2 FH1 DDR/83594 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/57980 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH1 Maxi von der Golf SCHH1 DDR/64118 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH1 SG Dela vom Danziger Werder SCHH1 DDR/46689 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SCHH1 G Bessy vom Ebersbach SCHH1 DDR/66926 | SchH2/FH V Jim vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH DDR/47978 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH1 Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/35055 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
HGH Liesa vom Friederikenhof HGH DDR/35509 | SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 1968 Dux von der Fliehburg SCHH3 FH DDR/16213 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
HGH V Erle von der Grunauer-Mühle HGH DDR/4202 |
SCHH1 Mara vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/16618 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SchH3, FH G Freia vom Delitzer Berg SchH3, FH DDR/10360 |