Holly van Gogh () | | V H'Doc vom Rex Lupus SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (100 PTS) (SZ2167202 (AKC DN23380401)) | | V Hannes vom Spadener Holz SCHH3 FH IPO3 ZW 76 (SZ2069584 (AKC DN11872501)) | | V Quax von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG BSP) IPO3 FH.1 (SZ1871242) | | V Vagabund von der Fasanerie SchH3 (SZ1744875) | | V Troll vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ (SZ1648927) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) | | |
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 (SZ1488780) |
V Cilly vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (BSP) (SZ1719726) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) | | |
Hera vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1441765) |
Wicki von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH2 (SZ1946582) | | SG Boy vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 (SZ1827542) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) | | |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) |
V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1734671) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) |
Birke vom Lahnufer SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1580680) | | |
SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1430163) |
SG Aika vom kleinen Zigeuner SchH2 (SZ2040275) | | Ben von der Flagge SchH3 (SZ1865703) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) |
Cora von der Birkentalerheide SchH3/FH (SZ1746638) | | Odin vom Glockenbrink SchH3 (SZ1587113) | | |
V Janka vom Glockenbrink SchH1 (SZ1491213) |
Alka von der Benneburg SchH3 (SZ1643024) | | |
Fara vom Heidener Land SchH3 (SZ1524869) |
SG Judy vom Brinkeweg SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1947767) | | Karlo von der Berkelau (SZ1811736) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Bessy Berkelau SCH. 3 LEBENSZEIT GRDGEW (SZ1657520) | | |
SG Wendy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1527478) |
G Omega vom Haus Reinius SCHH3 (SZ1784746) | | Berry von der Christbuche SchH3 (SZ1690352) | | |
SG Frauke vom Haus Larwin SchH3 (SZ1672933) |
Duxie von Corona (SZ1676794) | | |
Tara von Oster-Hahlen (SZ1458645) |
SG Yara von den Wannaer Hoehen SCHH3 IP3 FH (V-USA NATIONALS) CGC TT (SZ2126335) | | G Jack vom Blender See SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 (SZ2027894) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) |
V Dorle vom Ludwigstein SCHH3 (SZ1954152) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 (SZ1734611) | | |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) | | |
V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 (DDR124104) |
V Babsi zur Weißbräugasse SCHH3 (SZ1818886) | | V Andy vom Eisbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1743595) | | |
Fella von der Bildsäule SchH3/FH (SZ1672778) |
Jessi vom Wasserrad SCHH3 (SZ1693231) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1987, V Bona vom Waldwinkel 2* ( V- BSP ), SCHH3, IPO3, 298 SCORE FOR BSP (SZ1516656) |
G Uschi von den Wannaer Höhen BSPX2 SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1923271) | | V Greg von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3,(G-BSP),LGA, FH1 (SZ1750867) | | V Deister von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (SZ1626860) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) | | V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT (SZ1347304 (AKC WE840751)) | | |
SG Centi von der Ruine Schönrain SchH1 (SZ1211999) |
G Benta von der kleinen Windmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1261364) | | |
Joda aus dem schwarzem Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1164009) |
V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1734671) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 (SZ1519112) | | |
SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 (SZ1254547) |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) | | |
V Meike vom Elberskamp SchH3 (SZ1242651) |
Birke vom Lahnufer SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1580680) | | SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 (SZ1431089) | | |
G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 (SZ1342681) |
SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1430163) | | |
V Cita vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1323678) |