Harri Kriger Veltal () | | VA-4(UA) V-1(IL) Borex Ukrainian Land IPO1 () | | V Apso vom Lechtal SCHH3 IPO1 (SZ2001855) | | V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1911557) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
VA3(I) V14 Randi vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1811000) | | VA5 Watz vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1740826) | | |
SG1 Pola vom Schornfelsen SCHH2 (SZ1678242) |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) | | |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) |
V Orsina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1909451) | | VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1782231) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 (SZ1697844) | | |
V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 (SZ1570651) |
VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1839832) | | VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (GT461002 (SZ 1807913)) | | |
V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1685593) |
V Hexi vom Franz-Josef SchH3/FH (SZ1758195) | | |
V Dunja vom Franz-Josef SchH2 (SZ1697512) |
Oka von den Zwillingen SchH1 (SZ1939170) | | V62 BSZS Gundo von den Zwillingen SchH3 (SZ1847415) | | V Warro vom Adlerweg SchH3 (SZ1764686) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V 31 BSHZS 1989 Tessi vom Fliederbusch SchH2 (SZ1701168) | | |
Nina vom Tunnel Hochbühl SchH2 (SZ1606067) |
V Evi vom Dreikönigshaus SchH1 (SZ1777602) | | VA1 (FRANCE - SPAIN) Arak du Hohmannsfeld SCHH3/IP3 (LOF305304 (SZ 1744249)) | | |
V Tania du Frohnackerhof SchH1 (LOF256495 (SZ 9000447)) |
Xandra von den Zwillingen SCHH1 (SZ1679108) | | |
V Rastie von der Dreikönigengruft SCHH3/FH (SZ1449418) |
V Ilona vom Haus Beck SchH1 (SZ1863085) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1668731) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) | | |
V9 Juky von Minervaburg SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1739707) |
V Menti aus Agrigento SchH2 (SZ1798197) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 (SZ1715579) | | |
V Katy von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1597247) |
Malu Ujniy Dvor () | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 (SZ1718944) | | V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1632528) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1546565) | | |
V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1433345) |
V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1606543) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1437339) | | |
V Bessie vom Schloss Bartenau SchH2 (SZ1177303) |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) | | V Zaffo von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1583179) | | V 52 Xaro von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1496540) | | |
V Jutta von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329007) |
V Sana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1488824) | | |
V Xira vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1413524) |
V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 (SZ1577820) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
Mona vom Haus Wickenrieder SchH2 (SZ1480567) | | |
V Bessie vom Härtsfeldsee SchH1 (SZ1328256) |
V(UA) Fortuna Ujniy Dvor () | | CH RU,CH BY Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Myke IPO1 (MET.4184\89) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 (MET9094/88) | | V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 (SZ1688731) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ditta (MET60610) | | |
V Leto von der Pelztierfarm ZSK1 (SZ1545262 (MET.NJ 56908)) |
V(UA) Becher Leiny Amy IPO1 (MET2943/89) | | V Julius vom Fürst Bismarck SchH3 (SZ1672939) | | V29 Alk vom Wiesenborn SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1592382) | | |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) |
Eicke vom Fürst Bismarck SchH3 (SZ1566889) | | |
Cante vom Trienzbachtal Schh1 (SZ1531696) |
Daisy vom Schützen-Hof (SZ1729306) | | V Boss von der Residenz SCHH2 (SZ1517419) | | |
Glutti von der Schelmenburg SchH2/FH (SZ1429536) |
V Ora von der Trigonia SCHH1 (SZ1687756) | | |
Fina von der Trigonia (SZ9000594) |