IPO 3 / SCHH 2 Zöldlaki-Harcos Ciklon IPO 3 / SCHH 2
| WUSV, FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 G Gold-Admiral Alfa WUSV, FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 MET.Nj/2616/01 (MNJK 8410)
| SCHH3, IPO3 KKL 1ª SG Sirokkoi Natz SCHH3, IPO3 KKL 1ª MNJK/2620 | SCHH3 IPO3 Iro vom Siekfeld SCHH3 IPO3 SV/1684720 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH3 Edda vom Siekfeld SchH3 SZ/1569228 | SchH3 Narro vom Königsbruch SchH3 SZ/1292290 |
SchH3 Alfa vom Hardenberger Land SchH3 SZ/1416953 |
SCHH3,IPO3 SG Konni von den Treiser Höhlen SCHH3,IPO3 SZ/1862336 | SchH3/IP3 Benny von der Feuerwehr SchH3/IP3 SZ/1698195 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Sandor aus dem Wendendorf SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1579379 |
Jola vom Haus Kita SZ/1588278 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3, FH2 G Quelle vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3, FH2 SZ/1766776 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SCHH.3, FH, IPO.3 Ester vom Wildbachtal SCHH.3, FH, IPO.3 SZ/1653845 |
Sirokkoi Olga MET/Nj.4846/99 | SCHH3 G Waldo vom Lehrbacher Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1919709 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SCHH3, FH Bessy vom grauen Donner SCHH3, FH SZ/1787629 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 Kira vom Adamsgarten SCHH3 SZ/1671749 |
Sirokkoi Vanda MNJK/REG3927 | SCHH3 V Jimm vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1824034 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 |
SchH3 SG Condi vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1686327 |
SCHH 3 Sirokkoi Daisy SCHH 3 MNJK/REG1059 | SCHH3 IPO3 Iro vom Siekfeld SCHH3 IPO3 SV/1684720 |
Sirokkoi Quinti MNJK/1241 |
Szécsivári Gyikka
| VK3, IPO3 Kondor vom Reuschenberger Land VK3, IPO3 SZ/1970976 | SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1, (V-BSP 1993 SIEGER) 5X BSP, SIEGER WUSV 1995 SG Okar von Karthago SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1, (V-BSP 1993 SIEGER) 5X BSP, SIEGER WUSV 1995 SZ/1762961 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 |
SchH3 V Randa von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1590821 | SchH3 SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330455 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SCHH3 Biggi von Binsfeld SCHH3 SZ/1824822 | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 |
SCHH3 G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 SZ/1537666 |
SCHH3 Graue von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 SZ/1728704 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) SZ/1624686 |
SchH3 Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 SZ/1603965 |
Szécsivári Silla | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 V Vello von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1902618 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1777430 | SCHH3 G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 SZ/1684582 |
SchH3/IP3 V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 SZ/1640780 |
SCHH3/FH2 G Bonnie von der Fasanerie SCHH3/FH2 SZ/1771550 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH3 Biggie von der Fasanerie SchH3 SZ/1630064 |
Szécsivári Yca MNJK/17326 | SCHH3 G Waldo vom Lehrbacher Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1919709 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH3, FH Bessy vom grauen Donner SCHH3, FH SZ/1787629 |
Szécsivári Hilda MNJK/2800 | SCHH3 IPO3 Iro vom Siekfeld SCHH3 IPO3 SV/1684720 |
Gyurökutl Illa MNJK/9049 |
Molli vom Prometheus JR/808069 No
| Jaszfalusi Xalvo MNJK/11225
| WUSV, FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 G Gold-Admiral Alfa WUSV, FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 MET.Nj/2616/01 (MNJK 8410) | SCHH3, IPO3 KKL 1ª SG Sirokkoi Natz SCHH3, IPO3 KKL 1ª MNJK/2620 | SCHH3 IPO3 Iro vom Siekfeld SCHH3 IPO3 SV/1684720 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Edda vom Siekfeld SchH3 SZ/1569228 |
SCHH3,IPO3 SG Konni von den Treiser Höhlen SCHH3,IPO3 SZ/1862336 | SchH3/IP3 Benny von der Feuerwehr SchH3/IP3 SZ/1698195 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3, FH2 G Quelle vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3, FH2 SZ/1766776 |
Sirokkoi Olga MET/Nj.4846/99 | SCHH3 G Waldo vom Lehrbacher Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1919709 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH3, FH Bessy vom grauen Donner SCHH3, FH SZ/1787629 |
Sirokkoi Vanda MNJK/REG3927 | SCHH3 V Jimm vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1824034 |
SCHH 3 Sirokkoi Daisy SCHH 3 MNJK/REG1059 |
Szecsivari Ajna MNJK/8297 | SCHH3, VK3, FH1 V Harry vom Moosanger SCHH3, VK3, FH1 SZ/1981440 (MET.Nj. 4521/H/01 ) | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SCHH III, IPO III Bone vom Moosanger SCHH III, IPO III SZ/1862580 | FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1681631 |
SCHH3 SG Cita von der Bildsäule SCHH3 SZ/1606461 |
Dia Szecsivari SZ/9118736 | SCHH3 V Jimm vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1824034 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 |
SchH3 SG Condi vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1686327 |
Vrauke vom Haus Goldschmied SZ/1778348 | SCHH3/FH/IPO2 V Larry vom Wiesenborn SCHH3/FH/IPO2 SZ/1698050 |
SCHH2 Rosine vom Haus Goldschmied SCHH2 SZ/1662974 |
SCHH1 Sentinel Milka SCHH1 MET/7623/R/06
| SCHH3,IPO3, FH1 Räuber vom Braunschweiger Wappen SCHH3,IPO3, FH1 SZ/1965429 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 | SchH3/IP1 G Ringo vom Ubootshafen SchH3/IP1 SZ/1476438 |
SchH2 SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 SZ/1540966 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 | SchH3/FH SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1445839 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
SCHH3, IP3, FH2, SG ( D ) Freyja vom Braunschweiger Wappen SCHH3, IP3, FH2, SZ/1845287 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH2/FH SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH SZ/1659790 |
15 X SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1, IP3 SG Bessy von der Wilhelmseiche 15 X SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1, IP3 SZ/1747324 | FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP V Bodo vom Lahnufer FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP SZ/1580677 |
SchH3 V Gabi von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3 SZ/1596220 |
SchH2 G Hilary Haus Haris SchH2 MNJK/21945 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 SZ/1944360 | SchH3 SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 SZ/1805016 | SchH3/IP3 V Neumann's Janko SchH3/IP3 SZ/1718504 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1637636 |
SchH2 SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 SZ/1824355 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SchH2 Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 SZ/1684378 |
VK1 V Bavaria Yorga VK1 MNJK/18681 (MET.Nj.4582/R/99) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
VK1 Doxa van Tiekerhook VK1 NHSB/1976297 | SchH3, VH3, IPO3 SG Storm van Tiekerhook SchH3, VH3, IPO3 NHSB/1566323 |
IPO3, SchH1, VH1 Nora van Tiekerhook IPO3, SchH1, VH1 NHSB/1543830 |