Cita Malabig (SUCHN61392) | | Ando du Vrai Allemand SG, IPO3 (SZ2192967 (CMKU 71929-08/09)) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | V Eddy vom Vorderen Schalk SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 (SZ1687478) | | |
G Gessi von der Maiwiese SchH3 (SZ1461048) |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) | | |
Fahra von Karthago SchH3/FH (SZ1659732) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) (SZ1742697) | | |
SG Munja von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1615810) |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) | | |
Santa von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1590828) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
Fanja vom Salztalblick IPO3 - FH1 (SZ2143602) | | G Nando von der Hegge SCHH3 (SZ2031712) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) |
Nadja von Cap Arkona SCHH II (SZ1920034) | | V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH (SZ1747548) | | |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) |
Uschi von Bonsdorf SchH2 (SZ1665293) | | |
Nelly vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1513040) |
G Aska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2019069) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) |
SG Cara vom Rolandsplatz SchH3, FH (SZ1774356) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
SG Penny vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3/FH (SZ1642156) | | |
SG Karla vom Schwartenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1544491) |
Brita z Dobrecovske skoly IPO I (SUCHN57023/08) | | SG Vasco Vikar IPO3, VPG3, SCHH3, (CMKU51348/03/06) | | Satoris Yaxi 3* WUSV,1*FCI,ITALIAN CHAMPION,SCH3, IPO3, (DKK18851/2000) | | Satoris Vargo (1996) BHP3 (DKK24650/96) | | SG Okar von Karthago SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1, (V-BSP 1993 SIEGER) 5X BSP, SIEGER WUSV 1995 (SZ1762961) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
Satoris Mira BHP3 (DKK27291/90) | | |
Quitte von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1582454) |
Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 (DKK07572/97) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
SG Satoris Silla BHP3 (DKK851592) | | |
Satoris Tina BHP 3 (DKK218786) |
SG Rena di Oroval IPO1, SchH1 (LOI99/157316) | | SG Chico vom Sonnenbring IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1810120) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Fee vom Grönegauer-Land SCHH3/FH (SZ1683306) | | |
V7 Fanta vom Schippkapass SchH3 (SZ1497344) |
Esta von der Grube Waldecke (SZ1927768) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Cella vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SZ1809313) | | |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) |
ÚM MSKS Freia ze Slovanskeho domu IPO3, ZVV2, SCHH1, RH-E, ZZP2., ZZZ, VZ1. (CMKU48211/03/05) | | SG Hirohito Vikar FH1, FH2, IPO3, SCHH-A, SCHH3, VGP1, ZPS, ZVV2 (CMKU35205/98/00/) | | SG Arno od Vlasimské brány IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ÚMS, ÚMR, WUSV 3X, FCI-WM 3X (CMKU23086/95/97) | | SG Agbar Sotokan CS ZVV1 (CKS13379/93/94) | | |
Grendy Denbor ZVV1, ZM (ČKSP70499) |
G Kata Anrebri ZVV3, IPO1 (CKSP08326/92/95) | | |
SG Cita z Knihovského údolí ZVV1 (CKSP60646/89) |
SG Arlet z Mra-Miku ZVV1 (CMKU29274/97/98 (AKC DN06496601)) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
SG Chyta Bozenka ZVV2, OP1 (CKS14111/93/95) | | |
SG Dora Bozenka ZM, IPO 3, ZVV 2 (CKSP92770/91) |
Areta Balgaro ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 (CMKU35983/99/01) | | SG Ori z Danaru ZVV2 (CKS16197/93/95) | | SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog (CKSP61147/86/92) | | |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) | | |
SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 (CKSP52312/90) |
G Cedra Laryk CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKS21556/94/98) | | V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 (CKSP08157/93) | | |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) |
SG Bela Fihrak ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP80995/92) | | |
SG Yna z Jirkova dvora ZM, ZVV2, IPO1 (CKSP43728/86) |