VV1 TR Sontos Xeros (DKK1845709) | | SG19 BSZS 2006 Flash van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH3 (NHSB2548883) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V5 BSZS 2003 VA2 (B) Jacky van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH 3 (NHSB2271906 (SZ 2090559)) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
V Flurin van de Zomerdijkslanden SchH1 IPO1 (NHSB2115647 (SZ 2154475)) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) |
V Esther van de Zomerdijkslanden VH1, SchH1, VZH (NHSB1880105) | | V Saem Blue-Iris SchH3/IP2 (SZ1810667) | | |
V48 Wenke Blue-Iris SchH2 (SZ1748407) |
V Werra von Tannenmeise VH1, SchH1 (NHSB1744305) | | |
Ute von Tannenmeise SCHH 2 (NHSB1586015) |
SG (DK) Scharmark's Eksi (DKK18240/2003) | | V5 Quando vom Sofienwald SCHH3 (SZ2062813) | | V Flex von Tronje SchH3 (SZ1976631) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) | | VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (GT461002 (SZ 1807913)) | | |
V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1685593) |
V Enschi vom Haus zum Münsterblick SCHH2 (SZ1745967) | | |
SG Citte vom Castellberg SchH1 (SZ1656127) |
VA11 Anabel vom Sofienwald SCHH 2 (SZ1994582) | | V Xorro vom Klostermoor SchH3 (SZ1876313) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Silke vom Ahauser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1723352) | | |
V Inka vom Ahauser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1528726) |
V Anna vom Sofienwald SchH3 (SZ1889453) | | V13 Eiko di Castel Ruggero SchH3 (SZ1823521) | | |
V Rapunzel vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1672299) |
V Berie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1741514) | | |
V Puste vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1699222) |
V Aischa vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ2077785) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) | | |
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 (SZ1715007) |
V 48 BSZS Gitta vom Moorbeck SCHH3, DNA GPR. (SZ2000976) | | VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1905990) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) |
V Fleur van Noort SchH3 (SZ1912747) | | V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 (SZ1829854) | | |
V Woska von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1705027) |
V Xeo van Noort SchH1 (SZ1781853) | | |
V Grane von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1586964) |