Daisi Natro CS () | | V Patrik z Agíru Bohemia ZVV1 () | | V Niklas van de Herdersfarm SCHH3 (SZ2072736) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
V Rena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1912835) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) | | |
V Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz SchH1 (SZ1631681) |
V Anita z Agíru Bohemia SVV1 (CMKU37940/99/01) | | V Harro vom Schloss Runding SchH3 IPO2 ZVV1 (SZ2001010) | | V Predo von der Holledau SchH3 (SZ1912517) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
Ester vom Schloßpoint SchH1 (SZ1752466) | | |
V Kora vom Schloß Flinsberg SchH3 (SZ1694560) |
V Frika vom Schloss Runding SchH2 (SZ1813374) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Omara vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1726452) | | |
V Assie vom Niederbayernland SchH2 (SZ1660459) |
V Ronya z Agíru Bohemia SVV1 (CMKU31178/97/00) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Sendy z Agiru CS ZVV1 SVV1 (ČKS14403/93/95) | | V Jago z Agíru Bohemia SVV1 (ČKSP03593/92) | | |
V Ester Arabela CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP61224/86/89) |
V Inez z Agíru ZVV1 (ČKSP02979/92) | | |
Gitta Abea CS (CKSP73783/90) |
VD Zita Irluka ZM,ZVV1,ZPO1 (CMKU28260/96/99) | | V Wallo vom Ecknachtal IPO-1 (VDH1834921) | | V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1743411) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) | | VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 (SZ1606084) | | |
V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 (SZ1518701) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Linda vom Ecknachtal SCHH2 (SZ1697337) | | VA10 Natz von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1546823) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Tessa vom Ecknachtal SchH2 (SZ1638541) | | V Queno von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1547136) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Doris von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1511816) | | |
V Lona vom kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1396638) |
V Tina Onyx-Bohemia ZVv1 (CKSP90141/91) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) | | |
V Lidi vom Heiligenrech SCHH2 (SZ1308367) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) | | |
V Assi vom Mendely SCHH1 (SZ1376739) |
V Karrin Onyx-Bohemia ZVV1 (CKSP60748/88) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
Henny Onyx-Bohemia ZVV1 (CKSP32327) | | V Brix von der Wallfahrtskirche SCHH3 (SZ1449549) | | |
V Fanja vom Hopfengut SchH1 (SZ1361029) |
V Bacara Onyx-Bohemia ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP81866/78/81) | | |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) |