Timo vom GLEISDREIECK WORKING POLICE K-9 () | | V Attila vom Gleisdreieck SchH3(G-BSP) IPO3 FH1 FH2 (SZ2170643) | | V Carlo von der Bösen Bruderschaft SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (G-WUSV-WM) IP3 (SZ2125379) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | V Gary vom Körbelbach SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP (SZ1735638) | | |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) |
G Gala vom Sachsenring SCHH2,FH1 (SZ1945101) | | SG Rex vom Nixengrund SCHH3, FH2 (SZ1800411) | | Zello von der Düsselquelle (SZ1728836) | | |
Ossi von der Düsselquelle (SZ1661743) |
Katja vom Nixengrund (SZ1834670) | | |
Cilly vom Pleißental (SZ9004685) |
Vesta vom Bergland (1987) DDR SCHH1 (DDR155876 (SZ 1814872)) | | SG Manto aus Westsachsen FH, FH3, SchH3 (DDR137285) | | |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) |
SG Una vom Bergland SchH2 (DDR137586) | | |
Vesta vom Ebersbach (1980) (DDR115616) |
V Perle vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 (SZ2093884) | | V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 (SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) |
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (SZ1802922) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) |
G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2 (SZ1944005) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) |
SG Quelli vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 FH1 (SZ2099166) | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1490217) | | |
V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1351715) |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) | | |
G Biggi vom Stierbrunnen SchH2 (DDR60485) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH (DDR68396) | | |
V Moni vom Taubenhübel SCHH2 (DDR52508) |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) | | |
Cilly von der Räuberschänke SCHH3 (DDR70571) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH (DDR118141) | | |
V Inge vom Kalkbruch FH (DDR72496) |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
SG Donna von Wettinhain SCHH1 (SZ2023890) | | G Carlo vom hohen First SchH3 (SZ2005057) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
Penny vom Körbelbach SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1833872) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Gina vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1735643) | | |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) |
V Ria vom Hartmannsdamm SCHH3, IP2, FH (SZ1857914) | | V Endy von der Stadtmitte SCHH2, PSH1, FH (SZ1807016) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) |
Maja von der Stadtmitte (SZ9002749) | | |
SG Ola von Christiensruh O.AK. ZTP 5447/32 () |
Dunja vom Baruther Land (SZ1816448) | | V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR108439) | | |
V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 (DDR90999) |
V Brenda vom Baruther Land SCHH 3, FH (DDR109855) | | |
Nancy vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR93734) |