Rocco de Reserva del Cadí () | | C.A.C.I.B.-C.A.C. V Dandy De La Reserva Del Cadi R.B.I.S. INTERNACIONAL (LOE1110673 SZ 9144756) | | VA (E) Glosemosen's Meracus BHP2 (DKK04590/95, 2003451) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) | | |
V Folemarkens Jennie SLP2 (DKK23801/81) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) | | |
V Vani von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1531673) |
V Laura vom Wiesenborn SCHH2, IPO2, HGH (SZ1698054) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) | | |
V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB7325490) |
V Alfi vom Wiesenborn SCHH3, FH (SZ1592384) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) | | |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) |
Cassy De Cal Sucret () | | V/SG1 (SPAIN) Leny de la Baie de Typaza SCHH1 (LOF451230) | | V2 Natz von der Römerau SchH3 FH (SZ1806910) | | V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1743411) | | |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
Hula du Domaine de Cheristan SCHH2, Brevet (LOF415621) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Cassy du Lamentin Brevet (LOF341993) | | |
Truxi de Colombo (LOF256085) |
Hasta De Ibaiondo () | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
Zenta de Herr Kan (SZ1830543) | | V1 (FIN) INT UCH Wambo vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ1662932) | | |
Venja vom Murrtal SCHH2 (SZ1561864) |
Nina vom Windhof (SZ1687178) | | |
V27 Ricki vom Murrtal SCHH1 (SZ1526185) |
Diwa de Herr Kan () | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) | | |
V Fina von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1480887) |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) | | V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH (SHSB379992 (SZ 1689213)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1458039) | | |
V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1417647) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA 2(SPA)¿02¿ Yuta de Deschamps SCHH 3 (SZ9017685) | | VA (SPAIN) Lork de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE442436 (SZ 1978422)) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1628099) | | |
Zina von Batu SchH1 (SZ1539740) |
V Winke vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1609756) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Seffe vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1431972) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V Nicki vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1366028) | | |
V Seffe vom Sturmbusch SchH1 (SZ1264626) |