Danni vom Glockeneck (Ost) (DDR170638) | | V Flex vom blauen Modeneser SchH3 (SZ1763510 (AKC DL398663/01 04-92)) | | SG Jago von der Stadt Schmalkalden SchH2, FH (DDR132602) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 (DDR41759) | | |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe (DDR29126) |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) | | |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) | | |
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR42507) |
V Kira von Trafalga FH/HGH (DDR107792) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
V Anka vom Hünenkessel PHS1 (DDR78408) | | DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR53337) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
Quinta vom Hünenkessel SchH1 (DDR55394) | | |
Fanny vom Krügershof SCHH1 (DDR26201) |
V Gerry vom blauen Modeneser SchH1 (SZ9001568) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
SG Halla vom Haus Lauch SchH1 (DDR73897) | | V Cay vom Haus Lauch SchH1 (DDR57158) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Stella vom Haus Wiesel SchH1 (DDR46208) | | |
DDR SGRN 1966, V Erit vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 (DDR22642) |
Birka vom Haus Lauch SchH1 (DDR52236) | | Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR37850) | | |
Gaby vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR22025) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
Glda vom Wangener Grund SCHH3, FH (SZ1834145) | | V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 (DDR140082) | | V Canto von Amicos SchH3 (SZ1527257) | | VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 (SZ1339456) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) | | |
V Aike von den Paderquellen SchH3 (SZ1113840) |
V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1326985) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Kinna vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1254867) | | |
Giggi von der Lengernheide SchH1 (SZ1115321) |
V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH (DDR109190) | | V Sima von Haus Stambke SCHH 1 (DDR77316) | | V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR60670) | | |
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR36968) |
V Esche vom Haus Hamke SchH3 FH (DDR40900) | | |
Quelle von der Felsenklippe SCHH1 (DDR30103) |
Cita von der Brandungsmauer SchH2 (DDR78841) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
Undi von der Augusta-Warte (DDR48235) | | |
Merry v. Bohnsdorfer Berg SCHH I (DDR31116) |
SG Ciss vom Wangener Grund SCHH2 (DDR141184) | | V Ulf von der Fuchswiese SCHH3,FH (DDR118066) | | SG Ingo vom Rangental SCHH2 FH (DDR77193) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 (DDR53342) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
Fee vom Fuhmberg SCHH1,FH (DDR0087632) | | Assan vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH (DDR57602) | | |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) |
Cyra vom Hof Hildebrand SCHH1 FH1 (DDR49149) | | |
Berga vom Haus Halla SCHH1 (DDR38733) |
SG Quaste vom Osterberg SchH2 (DDR108558) | | SG Falko vom Edelgarten SCHH1 HGH (DDR90717) | | V Armin vom Schützenplatz SCHH2 (DDR72697) | | |
SG Jola vom Schlackengrund SCHH1 (DDR58350) |
SG Karin vom Haus Wiesel SchH1 (DDR75679) | | |
V Wilma vom Haus Wiesel (DDR53417) |
V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1 (DDR60037) | | V Assan vom Inselhof SCHH2 FH (DDR43320) | | |
V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR32476) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |