OKD-1 ZKS-1 Saimond a.d. Haus Omy Life OKD-1 ZKS-1 RKF/1503825
| IPO1, 3KC-1, OKD-1 VA (RUS) Bear Of Mount Star Lasso IPO1, 3KC-1, OKD-1 Met.Nj/6606 (RKF 32499)
Russian champion, Russian Grand Show Champion,Belorussian Champion, Champion International de Beauté
| IPO-1 VA Faro vom Faxweg IPO-1 SZ/1887261 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
BHP1 V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 DKK/30555/84 |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 |
SchH3/FH V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1596842 |
SCHH1 V Russel vom Kellerbug SCHH1 SZ/1772713 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SchH1 V Daldi vom Kellerbug SchH1 SZ/1570803 | SchH3/FH V Apoll von Wanne-Eickel SchH3/FH SZ/1442725 |
SchH1 Dina aus Germany SchH1 SZ/1338995 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V Cena von Zwergen-Koenig OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/0030294 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 |
V Holli zu den sieben Burgen SZ/1789626 | SchH3 V Danko van Noort SchH3 SZ/1710416 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH3 V Ossie von Tannenmeise SchH3 SZ/1664185 |
SchH1 V Dunja zu den sieben Burgen SchH1 SZ/1735519 | SchH3/FH VA2 (N) Glicko von der Kahler Heide SchH3/FH SZ/1672336 |
SchH1 V Leika von der Musikschmiede SchH1 SZ/1655907 |
Gardy Yustina iz Life RKF/0095228
| Rudgard Lorhenhaim | V Quint von der Wienerau SZ/1812019 | SCHH3 V21(NL) Chico von der Lohner Heide SCHH3 SZ/1751110 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Anchi von der Lohner Heide SchH1 SZ/1674727 |
SchH1 V Tess von Waterloo SchH1 SZ/1748647 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 |
SchH3/IP2 V Ulinde von der Wienerau SchH3/IP2 SZ/1619155 |
Alfa (02-91) ZK 002224 ZK/002224 | Edgar | OKD-1 V Nuk vom Wolkenstein OKD-1 DDR/123924 |
Edda von der Fenne DDR/88642 |
Dinga | V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Derby (ZK002219) MET/17032/90 |
V Werda |
OKD-1 ZKS-1 Life Yustina OKD-1 ZKS-1 RKF/0029964 | Retzelpark Argus | Cello z Gentu SKSP/00252/90 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SVV1, SchH1 V Heike vom Wildsteiger Land SVV1, SchH1 SZ/1645024 (SKSP 51174/85/87 |
OKD-1 ZKS-1 Iza Garmonia OKD-1 ZKS-1 | TEN |
Yudi od Slankamena |
OKD-1 ZKS-1 Haksi OKD-1 ZKS-1 | Yurgo Lisbet | IPO1, SchH2 CH.UKR,RUS, V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Juno IPO1, SchH2 MET/64969 |
Jenny vom blauen Modeneser DDR/152347 |
OKD-1 ZKS-1 Nika Taiga OKD-1 ZKS-1 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 Schtern - Adolf OKD-1 ZKS-1 |
OKD-1 ZKS-1 ERA OKD-1 ZKS-1 |
OKD-1 ZKS-1 Life Yustina OKD-1 ZKS-1 RKF/0029964
| Retzelpark Argus
| Cello z Gentu SKSP/00252/90 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SchH3 V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 SZ/1464362 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SVV1, SchH1 V Heike vom Wildsteiger Land SVV1, SchH1 SZ/1645024 (SKSP 51174/85/87 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V Eika vom Ziegelhof SchH2 SZ/1564883 | SchH3 V Quax vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1484370 |
SchH2 V Ines von der Silberklemme SchH2 SZ/1475667 |
OKD-1 ZKS-1 Iza Garmonia OKD-1 ZKS-1 | TEN | Foks Vozdovacki | SCHH3 Astor vom Dreibirkenhaus SCHH3 |
Trixi vom Natoplatz SZ/71112 |
Una Ozrenska | SCH2 Lasso vom Natoplatz SCH2 |
Tina Ozrenska |
Yudi od Slankamena | SchH2 V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 SZ/1596536 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH1 V Lucy von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1477260 |
Gilla od Slankamena SP/82550 | SCHH1 Whisky von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1501562 |
SCHH1 Fee Hailtinger Mühlbach SCHH1 JR SP/700857 |
OKD-1 ZKS-1 Haksi OKD-1 ZKS-1
| Yurgo Lisbet | IPO1, SchH2 CH.UKR,RUS, V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Juno IPO1, SchH2 MET/64969 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
IPOI CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI MET/Nj.45705 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
K.-I V Olli vom Petze K.-I SZ/1473984 |
Jenny vom blauen Modeneser DDR/152347 | SCHH2 DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/130904 | ZVV2 V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 SKSP/6207 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/109241 |
SCHH1 SG Anett vom Neustädter Feld SCHH1 DDR/129998 | SCHH2 FH2 DDR SIEGER 1983 V1 Kliff vom Rosenhof SCHH2 FH2 DDR/103140 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1982, V Lena von der Hubertusklause SCHH2 DDR/113990 |
OKD-1 ZKS-1 Nika Taiga OKD-1 ZKS-1 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 Schtern - Adolf OKD-1 ZKS-1 | OKD-2 ZKS-1 Aksel (ow.Vekshina) OKD-2 ZKS-1 | Barri v Tsinnshtayg |
Mar Bonni (ow.Popova) |
Aurika (ow.Zorianko) | OKD-1 ZKS-1 Gundo 'ow.Firer' OKD-1 ZKS-1 |
Volta (ow.Kostuk) |
OKD-1 ZKS-1 ERA OKD-1 ZKS-1 | OKD-2 ZKS-3 V Lobo (ow.Ignatov) 1981 OKD-2 ZKS-3 60/82 | KER.6545 V Bongo v Traifelsberg KER.6545 DDR/54617 |
V Jette vom Marongstein DDR/87757 |
OKD-1 ZKS-2 Ella(ow.Boltenisov) OKD-1 ZKS-2 | OKD-1 Ferry von der Roten Burg OKD-1 DDR/0097795 |
Edda von der Fenne DDR/88642 |