Iwo vom Peri-Hof (SZ1798058) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR72081) | | DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR53337) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 (DDR33656) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) | | V Voker von der Heulage SCHH2 (DDR44991) | | |
Hedi von der Schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35727) |
V Halla von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR44319) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) | | |
SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 (DDR7839) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | Brix vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR16731) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) | | |
Eike vom Achtermal SCHH3 (SZ886665) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) | | V Jura vom Königswaldereck 2*DDR-MS (DDR73010) | | SG Nico vom Marongstein 2*DDR-MS (DDR44705) | | V Alm vom Ihlestrand SCHH3 (DDR24342) | | SG Axel vom Forster Tann SCHH3, FH (SZ986234) | | |
Alice vom Trimborner Park (SZ944536) |
Biene von der Droxel SCHH1 (DDR13934) | | |
Janka von der Teufelswand (DDR5945) |
Edda von Marongstein SCHH3 () | | SG Falk vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR19938) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Laika von Akanthus SCHH 3 FH (DDR9173) | | |
Zona von Akanthus SCHH3 (DDR1113) |
SG Chica vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 (DDR57254) | | V Erko vom Greifenwappen SCHH3 FH (DDR37343) | | V Pascha aus der Bärenhöhle SCHH3 FH2 (DDR21530) | | |
Quelle aus die Bärenhöhle SCHH1 (DDR13127) |
SG Franka vom Peenestrom SCHH2 (DDR23647) | | |
SG Brinka vom Peenestrom SCHH1 (DDR16372) |
Tanja vom Königswaldereck SCHH1 (DDR37259) | | V Ajax vom Totenkopf SchH3 (DDR22392) | | |
SG Kora von der Hirtenklause SCHH (DDR16546) |
Kuna vom Königswaldereck SCHH2, FH () | | |
V Yette vom Königswaldereck SCHH1 (DDR7101) |
SG Dundy vom Roitzscher See SchH3 (DDR79290) | | V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 (DDR52234) | | Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR37850) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Gaby vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR22025) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR30972) | | |
Danka vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR22325) |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
Dixi vom Birgitseck FH2 (DDR62183) | | V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR36331) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 (DDR23617) | | |
SG Ondra vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15030) |
Assi vom Salzland SCHH2 (DDR33800) | | V Alm vom Ihlestrand SCHH3 (DDR24342) | | |
Biene von der Droxel SCHH1 (DDR13934) |
Dixi vom Haus Saschu SCHH2 () | | |
Anka vom Haus Saschu SCHH2 (DDR16161) |