Quenn vom Schloss Runding SCHH1 () | | VA (CH & FR) Orlando vom Baronenwald SCHH3 (SZ2082013) | | V13 Maik del Gobbo SchH3, FH1 (LOF468582 (SZ 2017686)) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) |
V Iella del Gobbo BREVET (LOF428083) | | VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02)) | | VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1680443) | | |
V Nixe vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1597819) |
V Belli vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1706540) | | |
V Valli vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1647506) |
Fee del Gobbo SchH1 (LOF387981) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
Tesy del Gobbo () | | |
Nini del Gobbo () |
SG Zilla vom Baronenwald (SZ1995787) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 (GT463629 (SZ1785418)) | | |
V Perla di Casa Britta SchH1 (Gt398833) |
V Kira vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ1882461) | | V5 Mark vom Oberriedertal SchH3/IP1 (SZ1780303) | | V Lido vom Bohrertal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1708088) | | |
V Janka vom Bohrertal SchH1 (SZ1635249) |
V Rommi vom Hochfirst SchH2 (SZ1694342) | | |
V Frauke von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1543642) |
Sarah vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ1766142) | | V18 Cito vom Siedland SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1641714) | | |
V Biene vom Siedland SchH1 (SZ1549426) |
VA5 Joga Filsperle SchH3 (SZ1593806) | | |
V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 (SZ1445282) |
Vesta vom Schloss Runding (SZ2054111) | | V3 Zamp vom Schloss Runding SCHH3 (SZ1983212) | | V Gildo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1884800) | | VA2(ÖST) Axel von der kleinen Birke SCHH3, FH (SZ1803458) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Halla vom Messebau SchH2 (SZ1745826) | | |
V Alexa vom Messebau SchH1 (SZ1657142) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) | | |
V Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz SchH1 (SZ1631681) |
V Ronya vom Schloss Runding SchH1 (SZ1892009) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
V Frika vom Schloss Runding SchH2 (SZ1813374) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Omara vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1726452) | | |
V Assie vom Niederbayernland SchH2 (SZ1660459) |
Olli vom Argensee SCHH2 (SZ1958517) | | Lars von Adeloga (SZ1882826) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
Blanca von Adeloga (SZ1799686) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) |
V Ultra von Adeloga Schh3 (SZ1683106) | | |
V Venus von Adeloga SchH1 (SZ1518516) |
V Nora vom Flutgraben SCHH3 (SZ1810727) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) |
Lisa vom Flutgraben SCHH1 (SZ1749155) | | V Harko von der Wilhelmswarte SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1689595) | | |
V Fiena von der Kahler Heide SchH2 (SZ1568029) |
V Salke von der Kahler Heide SchH2 (SZ1687046) | | |
V Usa von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1535101) |