U-CH Altpeter vom Gildaf CGC CERT. SAR HRD LAND/WATER/TRAILING (AKCDN20886805) | | V Puck vom Gräfental SCHH 3 (SZ2115110 (AKC DN4683403)) | | V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2023170) | | V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1846395) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
V Hella vom Elfenwald FH (DDR139194 (SZ-1817711)) | | V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 (DDR119303) | | |
SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 (DDR103372) |
SG Kora von der Sachsensiedlung FH (DDR115452) | | |
V Elfi vom Sonnenbrunnen SchH2/FH (DDR91950) |
V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1850641) | | SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR168957 (SZ-1850599)) | | V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1 (DDR143254 (SZ-1768342)) | | |
Nera vom Eldorado SCHH1 (DDR106585) |
V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2 (DDR150113 (SZ1773223)) | | |
Nora aus der Berliner Vorstadt SCHH1 (DDR118755) |
SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH (DDR150680) | | V Ben vom Haus Himpel SCHH II (DDR120125) | | |
V Odina vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR100465) |
Gela vom Erlenhorst SCHH1 (DDR122704) | | |
V Maja vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR93085) |
V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050619) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) | | |
Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH (DDR66559) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR136807 (SZ-1739567)) | | |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) |
U-CH, G Brazen vom Haus Behm BH, CD, AD, FMX (AKCDN11210101) | | Aras vom Schwarzen Wächter SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2011538) | | SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 (SZ1925025) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) | | |
Yola vom Molbeckesrundweg SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1499403) |
SG Venti vom Geefacker SCHH 3 (SZ1880221) | | V Wotan vom Geefacker SchH3/FH (SZ1662508) | | SG Orlo vom Geefacker SchH2 (SZ1433837) | | |
SG Heike vom Geefacker SchH1 (SZ1375692) |
SG Yasmin vom Geefacker SchH1 (SZ1541934) | | |
Elfi vom Geefacker SchH1 (SZ1370703) |
Giny vom Loegrund SchH1 (SZ1734084) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
SG Cora von Pirach SchH3 (SZ1507367) | | |
Anka von der Bärenschlucht SchH1 (SZ1260436) |
G Bailey vom Haus Beal SCH 2 (AKCDL89736310) | | SG Gildo vom Bahnhofsrevier SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1983737) | | SG Blücher vom Zypressenhain SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1818678) | | G Xado von den drei Säulen SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1635685) | | |
SG Penni vom Riemsloherwald SchH3 (SZ1442839) |
Yamara vom Bernsteintal SchH3/FH (SZ1669781) | | |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) |
Eischa vom Bahnhofsrevier SCHH3 (SZ1848585) | | Natan vom Peko Haus SchH3/FH (SZ1775149) | | |
SG Karla vom Peko Haus SchH3/IP2 (SZ1776510) |
Eike von der Seufzer Allee SCHH3,IP3, FH (SZ1608105) | | |
V Cora von der Seufzer Allee SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1501005) |
V(US) Tweeny vom Bodelschwingher Schloss IP3 (SZ2070363) | | BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM (SZ1919208) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) |
SG Haska vom Ruhbachtal SchH3 (SZ1773245) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
Joy vom schönen Blick SCHH2 (SZ2001421) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
SG Quixi vom Mutzbach SCHH2 (SZ1888390) | | |
Maja vom Mutzbach SCHH3 (SZ1739109) |