SCHH2 Lobo vom Haus Leipzig SCHH2 SZ/9001181
| SCHH1 G Sarro vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/75977
DDR ZTP 5443/43 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 |
SchH1 Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/36968 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 | SCHH3 V Ajax von der Kieler Bucht-Ost SCHH3 SZ/814260 |
SCHH1 Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 SZ/887349 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 | SCHH3 FH V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH DDR/5593 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
PSH1 Ossy von der Spreeperle PSH1 DDR/67138
| SCHH2 V York von der Heulage SCHH2 DDR/53809 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH2 Arola vom Mineralölwerk SCHH2 DDR/42405 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH1 Citta vom Hermannseck SCHH1 DDR/19065 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH2 Rena von Rudingen SCHH2 |
FH1, SchH1 SG Mecky von der Spreeperle FH1, SchH1 DDR/54387 | SCHH1 V Ulk von Christiensruh SCHH1 DDR/41447 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/28408 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH3 Feli von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/28408 |
SCHH1 Elke von der Spreeperle SCHH1 DDR/33448 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SG Chorny von der Spreeperle DDR/25805 | SCHH1 SG Cuno vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/15678 |
SCHH2 SG Bessy von der Spreeperle SCHH2 DDR/62042301 |
SCHH2 Clea vom Altmärker Land SCHH2 DDR/95651
| SCHH3 V Arko von der Kräuterwiese SCHH3 DDR/62951
Kör 5547/33 selbst weiche Ohren, seine Nachzucht aber unter DDR-Durchschnitt | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 | SCHH3 V Fero vom Haus Marthold SCHH3 DDR/12038 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
SCHH2 Alke vom Liethebusch SCHH2 DDR/32068 | SCHH3 V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 DDR/28858 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
SchH 1 SG Antje von der Burgaue SchH 1 DDR/17389 | SCHH1 V Flex vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/10268 |
SCHH1 Berit vom Sonnenwinkel SCHH1 DDR/10452 |
Laika vom Kalifels DDR/41382 | SCHH3 V Barry von der Wehrinsel SCHH3 DDR/20021 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Hella aus der Puppenstadt SCHH1 DDR/10653 |
SCHH3, FH3 SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 DDR/7839 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SCHH2 Danka vom Kalifels (1954) SCHH2 SZ/885705 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Salbker See SCHH1 DDR/78162
| SCHH3,FH1 V Brandy vom Dorneck SCHH3,FH1 DDR/53526 | SCHH2 Hauke von der Rote Hornsitze SCHH2 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SCHH1 Dera von Eden SCHH1 DDR/21743 | SCHH3 V Liebo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/9473 |
SCHH1 SG Viki von der Rote Hornspitze SCHH1 DDR/13723 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Waldschule SCHH1 | SCHH3 V Alm vom Ihlestrand SCHH3 DDR/24342 | SCHH3, FH SG Axel vom Forster Tann SCHH3, FH SZ/986234 |
SCHH1 Biene von der Droxel SCHH1 DDR/13934 |
SCHH2 Carin vom Danholmen SCHH2 DDR/23790 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SCHH2 Britta vom Arnimeck SCHH2 DDR/9090 |
SCHH1 Dana vom Turmpark SCHH1 DDR/53796 | SCHH2 V Frech von Hof Argied SCHH2 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH1 Iwie von Danziger Hof SCHH1 DDRF/60100301 | SCHH2 G Ingo vom Gau-Eck SCHH2 SZ/818596 |
SCHH2 Hummel vom Danziger Hof SCHH2 DDR/5787 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 DDR/27305 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1 V Berga vom Hof Argied SCHH1 DDR/16732 |
SCHH2 SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 DDR/19345 | SCHH3 FH2 V Falk vom Falkenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/9589 |
SCHH1 V Hanka von der Weidenklause SCHH1 DDR/9876 |