LVCH,V3,ED NORMAL Sultan Oger Schloss PD, AD (LV17878/08) | | VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152834) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1810104) | | |
V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 (SZ1725635) |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) | | |
VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1747276) |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 (SZ1715579) | | |
V Katy von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1597247) |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) | | VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 (SZ1988708) | | VA1(A) V21 Iwan vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1862375) | | |
V SG120 (BSZS'92) Kimba vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1789308) |
V Fina vom Drantumer Land SCHH1 (SZ1884564) | | |
Xita vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2/FH (SZ1805084) |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 (SZ1830232) | | |
V Alexa vom Kristallsee SchH1 (SZ1745734) |
CACIB, LV CH Steffi Oger Schloss (LV-VA01844) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1832215) | | V19 Kalle von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1709509) | | |
V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 (SZ1570651) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) | | VA(DK) Gino vom Messebau SCHH3 (SZ1745820) | | |
V Alma vom Messebau SchH1 (SZ1657144) |
SG Valda von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1649800) | | |
Pia von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1494929) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 (SZ1770397) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) | | V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1712804) | | |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) |
V BSZS Angera vom Alten Rittergut SCHH3 (SZ1931840) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 (SZ1744120) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) | | |
V Esther van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1044703) |
V Erle von der Lindenblüte SCHH3 (SZ1836958) | | V25 Tony von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1758001) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
V Fjola von der Waldhütte SCHH1 (SZ1647304) | | V6 Hatto vom Haus Hagendoorn SCHH3 (NHSB1131001) | | |
V Nathasja v.' t Monnikkenhof SchH1 (NHSB944065) |
V Herna vom Haus Beck SCHH1 (SZ1529665) | | |
VA6 Biene vom Haus Beck SCHH3, FH (SZ1404878) |