Schneiderhof's Centurion (AKCD033112 05-84) | | CH (US) Jo-San's Kareem (AKCWE788744) | | CH (US) Wellspring's Howard Johnson (AKCWD590446 12-78) | | SEL CH Doppelt-Tay's Hawkeye ROM (AKCWC978054 (4-76)) | | CH Eko-Lan's Paladen ROM (AKCWB424558 (08-70)) | | SEL CH Eko-Lan's Morgan ROM (AKCWB105335 (02-69)) | | |
Eko-Lan's Gemini (AKCWA783381 (10-67)) |
Eko-Lan's Glory ROM (AKCWB003637 (02-69)) | | |
Eko-Lan's Ebb-Tide (AKCWA592659 (09-66)) |
Doppelt-Tay's Jessette (AKCWC450370 (02-75)) | | 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWA466021 (09-65)) | | |
Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM (AKCW960831 (06-60)) |
Laurlloy's Admira (AKCWA971254 (01-71)) | | |
Classica v Ceages (AKCWA859438) |
CH Amber's Flair ROM (AKCWC923298 04-77) | | Zeus of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWC170280 02-84) | | 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWA466021 (09-65)) | | |
Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM (AKCW960831 (06-60)) |
CH (US) Mirheims Abbey ROM (AKCWB104102 12-70) | | |
CH (CAN) Kingsdown's Amber (CKC653030) |
Amber's Dina (AKCWB325949) | | 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWA466021 (09-65)) | | |
Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM (AKCW960831 (06-60)) |
Amber's De Cloudt's Cristl ROM (AKCWA493208 (1-65)) | | |
Von Nassau Ophelia ROM (AKCW950137) |
Jo-San's Esmeralda (AKCWE160717 08-80) | | Covy-Tucker Hill's Zinfandel ROM (AKCWC986070 08-75) | | US&CAN.CH. US.GV1972 Lakeside's Harrigan ROM (AKCWB963211 (04-72)) | | 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWA466021 (09-65)) | | |
Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM (AKCW960831 (06-60)) |
Cobert's Melissa ROM (AKCWA912988 (03-69)) | | |
CH., ROM (US) Cobert's Ernestine CD (AKCWA161142 11-62) |
7X SEL CH (US) Tucker Hill's Angelique CD ROM (AKCWB261064 10-72) | | V 1967 SIEGER (HOL) Gauß vom Stauderpark SCHH3 (SZ1074874 (AKC WB094476)) | | |
V Itti vom Stöber Hay SchH1 (SZ992996) |
Jodi of Tucker Hill (AKCWA577964 (03-69)) | | |
CH (US) Golden Gwen of Tucker Hill CD (AKCWA079557) |
1978 GVX CH (US) Jo-San's Charisma (AKCWC957451) | | SEL CH (US/CAN) Cobert's Reno of Lakeside ROM (AKCWB774939 (05-72)) | | 1967 GV CH (US/CAN) Lance of Fran-Jo ROM (AKCWA466021 (09-65)) | | |
Frohlich's Elsa v Grunes Tahl ROM (AKCW960831 (06-60)) |
Cobert's Melissa ROM (AKCWA912988 (03-69)) | | |
CH., ROM (US) Cobert's Ernestine CD (AKCWA161142 11-62) |
Covy's Bonita of Tucker Hill (AKCWC462743) | | US&CAN.CH. US.GV1972 Lakeside's Harrigan ROM (AKCWB963211 (04-72)) | | |
Cobert's Melissa ROM (AKCWA912988 (03-69)) |
Covy's Ali of Tucker Hill (AKCWB818418) | | |
Kovaya's Kami (AKCWB295890) |
Fresca vom Haus Sagan (AKCWE606161) | | Mark vom Hühnegrab SchH1 AD (SZ(AKC WD516803)) | | V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3 (SZ1256682) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 (SZ1102816 (KCSB 1747BE)) | | |
V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 (SZ968971) |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 (SZ1129429) | | VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH (SZ1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Cita vom Lahnblick SchH1 (SZ1019509) | | |
Isa vom Eschenborn SchH2 (SZ932717) |
Sonja von Burg Ingenhoven SCHH1 (SZ1190579) | | V Blitz von Bayerseich SchH3 (SZ1111309) | | V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029749) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
V Karin vom Vierröhrenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1041231) | | |
Baltrum vom Stüveschacht SchH1 (SZ1003745) |
Asta vom Klever-Sender SCHH1 (SZ1118090) | | VA1 Basko von der Kahler Heide SCHH3, FH (SZ1045002) | | |
V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH (SZ1003710) |
V Kira vom Haus Lange-Orth SCHH1 (SZ1057699) | | |
Betty von der Donsbrüggerheide SCHH1 (SZ982059) |
Gisa vom Kuhnhof (AKCWE105913 09-80) | | V20 Boss vom Amalienhof SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1318633) | | SG Petro vom Bischberg SchH3/FH (SZ1212742) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Bärbel von der guten Aussicht SCHH1 (SZ1080886) | | |
V Bella vom Altenbachtal SCHH1 (SZ1009710) |
SG Nadja von Batu SchH1 (SZ1193924) | | V Blitz von Bayerseich SchH3 (SZ1111309) | | |
V Karin vom Vierröhrenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1041231) |
V Zofe vom Silberbrand SchH1 (SZ1088699) | | |
V Terra von der Schinklergrenze SchH1 (SZ1021358) |
V Bella vom Braubacher Berg SchH3 (SZ1256483 (AKC WD969300)) | | V Munko von der Bimsgrube SchH3/FH (SZ1064885) | | V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 (SZ970940) | | |
VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH (SZ932021) |
V Janka von der Bimsgrube SchH2 (SZ1022037) | | |
V Gustel von der Bimsgrube SCHH1 (SZ978054) |
Bianka von der Mindelaue SCHH3 (SZ1188935) | | CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH (CSPKP3114/65/67) | | |
V Dakota Onyx SCHH1 (CSHPK24671/62/65) |
Landa Riedstolz SchH1 (SZ1097999) | | |
Elke von der Mindelaue SchH1 (SZ1013443) |