Samos vom Kapellenberg (SZ1861783) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) | | |
V Zita vom Kirschental HGH (BLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1119567) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 (SZ1136504) | | |
V Hexe vom Frankenholz SchH1 (SZ1053484) |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) | | |
V Elfe von der Kisselschlucht SchH2 (SZ1008228) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) |
V Anja vom Haus Lach SchH2 (SZ1743736 (DS 32790 )) | | VA(ÖST) Grando vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1666292) | | V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1596424 (NKK 545590)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Halla am Bitschacker SchH1 (SZ1511151) | | V Wim vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1427081) | | |
V Minka von der Kiefersheck SchH1 (SZ1361246) |
V Ziska vom Mönchberg SchH2 (SZ1453621) | | |
V Betzi vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1353191) |
SG6 Vicky vom Großen Sand SCHH1 (SZ1579670) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Lidi vom Heiligenrech SCHH2 (SZ1308367) | | |
V Gisa vom Heiligenrech SchH1 (SZ1209517) |
V Melange von San Marco SchH3 (SZ1682126 (DS 32192 )) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) | | |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) |
V Fante von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1592048) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |