G Bianka von der Old Lady SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1844290) | | SG+ Dux vom Haus Käding SCHH3(DDR LGA),FH3,RH2,KÖR.5443/34 (SZ1804632) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR19982) | | |
Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR13483) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) | | |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9190) |
SG Fränzi vom Grafenstein SCHH3,FH1,RH2,ZTP4433/23 (DDR118822) | | SG+/V Dargo von den Moorwiesen SCH II, KÖR.5443/43 (DDR90387) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
SG+ Anni v.d. Ulme PSH1,KÖR.5446/44 (DDR70509) | | V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 (DDR52234) | | |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) |
SG Britt v Trafalga ZTP 4447/43 (DDR57840) | | |
Heidi vom Osterberg (DDR45047) |
SG Assi vom Ahlfeldereck SCHH1, ZTP5443/33 (DDR65267) | | SG Cay v. Tierpark SCHH3 (SZ33506) | | V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 (DDR17420) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH (DDR9796) |
SG Astrid v. Haus Sulies SCHH2 (DDR24151) | | |
Assi vom Haus Mempel SchH1 (DDR17678) |
SG Carmen von der Dorotheenburg SCHH1 () | | V Alm vom Ihlestrand SCHH3 (DDR24342) | | |
Biene von der Droxel SCHH1 (DDR13934) |
SG Querre v.d. Wohlauer Schweiz SCHH2, ZTP5443/44 (DDR32231) | | |
SG+ Eike v.d. Mutigshöhe SCHH3, FH, KÖR.4545/55 (DDR12794) |
SG Gill von den Hugenotten SCHH2 (SG1803394) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 (DDR41759) | | |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe (DDR29126) |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) | | |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) | | |
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR42507) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | V Ali vom kühlen Grund SCHH2 (DDR91804) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
Bia vom Bockfelsen SchH1 (DDR76324) | | |
Sira von Haus Marthold SchH2 (DDR50238) |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) | | V Arko von der Kräuterwiese SCHH3 (DDR62951) | | |
Alke vom Liethebusch SCHH2 (DDR32068) |
Iwie vom Springberg SCHH1 (DDR61152) | | |
Freia vom Marongstein SCHH1 (DDR33381) |
V Galva von der Wolfshöhle SCHH2 (DDR140232) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) | | |
V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1143308) |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) | | Klaus von Zell am See SCHH 2 (SZ1212011) | | |
Mona von der Stoppelwildnis SchH2 (SZ1146723) |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) | | |
Daisy Faustus (CSHPK15570/69/72) |
V Uzone von der Wolfshöhle SCHH2,KÖR.5546/34 (DDR116476) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 (DDR76444) | | |
Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 (DDR61900) |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) | | |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) |
Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR99603) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
V Yesta vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR77571) | | |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) |