Triwindas Tenox () | | Bacteroides Tuxi SCHH3 (FIN1230796) | | G Evergrey's Zyklon IPO2 (SF03800/92) | | SG Evergrey's Bubbe JK3 (SF06078/87) | | V NUCH Truska's Larry (NKK737381) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
NUCH Owinn's Barwa (NKK622674) | | |
Rinda av Thorarinn (NKK02747/70) |
SG Deimos Caisa VK1 (SF092575/85) | | V Ero vom Kirschental SCHH2, HGH (SZ1540401) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
SG Irade's Dhia JK1 (SF010566/82) | | |
Cliffans Ira (SF05130C/78) |
G Kimba vom Pfälzer-Hof SCHH1 (SZ1765390) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1553683) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) | | |
G Kad vom Bungalow SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1428393) |
V Hanni vom Pfälzer-Hof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1699577) | | V Gerry von der Westfeste SchH3/FH (SZ1525241) | | |
V Eris von der Westfeste SchH3/FH (SZ1444751) |
SG Dascha von der Franziskushöhe SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1616788) | | |
G Banny vom Johanneszwinger SchH2 (SZ1439041) |
G Bacteroides Ida IP1, JK3 (SZ9017364) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) |
V Bacteroides Aida VK2 (SF11441/87) | | SG Argus vom Noricum VK1 (SF11499F/85) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) |
Bacteroides Nasty IP3 (SF00759D/83) | | V NUCH Truska's Larry (NKK737381) | | |
NUCH Owinn's Barwa (NKK622674) |
V Assie vom Antiesental VK1 (SF018218/80) | | |
Fenja vom Bayrischen Wald SCHH1 (SZ1277347) |
V Triwindas La La JK1, AD, BH (FIN3321/00) | | VA1 UNIVERSAL SIEGER Triumphs Gucci SCHH3(G-WUSV), IPO3, BHP3 (SKK41057/96) | | VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 (SZ1922184) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1668731) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) | | |
V9 Juky von Minervaburg SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1739707) |
V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 (SZ1922026) | | V39 Fedor von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1698576) | | |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) |
V Flora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1728121) | | |
V Kessy vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1665856) |
VA SV-94 SUCH Triumphs Pilar SCHH3, IPO1, BHP3 (SKK62017/92) | | V SV-92+93 SUCH Triumphs Flipper SCHH3, SPH3, SKH3, AP1 (SKK47870/90) | | SV-90 SUCH FINUCH Yasso vom Fürstenberg SCHH2 (SZ1698788) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
VA3(S) SUCH Brenda av Perlegården SPH1 (NO06824/88) | | |
NUCH Perle von Bad-Boll BHK1 (SZ1530245) |
SUCH Sissy vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SCHH2 (SZ1773470) | | V39 Fedor von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1698576) | | |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) |
V Linda vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SCHH 2 (SZ1698414) | | |
V Assie vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SchH3 (SZ1549970) |
V Vincos Sheba VK1 (SF35270/93) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) |
FIN EEST KANS MVA, V Makros Wanda JK3, VK2 (SF08417/91) | | V Raskan vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1754401) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
VA7 Xenta vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1588216) | | |
V Jona vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1519358) |
V Makros Quinda VK 1 (SF14661/86) | | V Notam Tell JK 3 (SF00212J/84) | | |
Gildewangen's Belle (SF037313/84) |
Junkertums Minka (SF132743/78) | | |
Pilfalkens Qula (SKK48842/73, SF175604/74) |