Chandler vom Ohrbecker Esch () | | V Melano vom Cap Arkona SCHH3, FH1, LGA (2004) (SZ2040652) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | V Blue von Scipio SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 VH2 (SZ1543170) | | |
V Daisy vom Haus Hanne VH1 (SZ1446318) |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | SG Orly vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH (SZ1607323) | | |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) | | |
G Banny vom Johanneszwinger SchH2 (SZ1439041) |
SG Fenia vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1795477) | | V Hermes vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1587241) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1401983) | | V Zarno vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1239598) | | |
Uni von der Starrenburg SchH2 (SZ1145496) |
V Innes vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1275834) | | |
V Märri vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1193241) |
V Anja vom Hasenkeller SchH3 (SZ1626096) | | V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1549594) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V17 Amanda aus Nordrheinland SCHH3 (SZ1455436) | | |
V Bora vom Reststrauch SchH2 (SZ1399468) |
SG Conni von der Philipp Schubert Schule SchH3 (SZ1519390) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
Afra von der Philipp Schubert Schule SCHH3 (SZ1363661) | | |
Blanka von der Eichendorfschule SchH3 (SZ1266592) |
V Aysha vom Ohrbecker Esch SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2053525) | | Charly vom Heidekotten SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1868245) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 (SZ1468761) | | V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1379610) | | |
V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 (SZ1292262) |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) | | |
SG Andra vom Reckenfelder-Land SCHH2 (SZ1309629) |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) | | V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 (SZ1274759) | | |
V Cilly von der Benzenburg SchH3/FH (SZ1196213) |
SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH (SZ1339277) | | |
Frigga vom Bocholter Grenzland SchH2 (SZ1243474) |
Zilla vom Osterberger-Land (SZ1715497) | | V18 Dirk vom Aegidiendamm SCHH3 (SZ1648614) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Edda von Teschenau SchH1 (SZ1513145) | | |
V Fee vom Lehmbachtal SchH1 (SZ1409147) |
Hedel vom Hembachwald SchH2 (SZ1659276) | | V6 Hatto vom Haus Hagendoorn SCHH3 (NHSB1131001) | | |
V Nathasja v.' t Monnikkenhof SchH1 (NHSB944065) |
Tosca vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1530059) | | |
Imme vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1424017) |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) | | V46 (BSZS 1994) Jacco van Lammersbeek (1991) SZ 1899054 SCHH1 IP1 VH3 (SZ1899054) | | VA3 Hoss vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1753395 (KCSB 1869CN)) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Ola vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1530305) | | |
V Lia vom Hasenborn SchH2 (SZ1390649) |
V Laika von der Lentfert Hoeve VH1 (NHSB1663307) | | VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1680443) | | |
V Nixe vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1597819) |
V Hexe vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH1/VH3 (NHSB1248252) | | |
SG Zola vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH2 (NHSB1096371) |
V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 (SZ1818171) | | VA(JPN) Adrian van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1744548) | | VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1628195) | | |
V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 (SZ1417559) |
V Sina van Noort SchH1 (SZ1669104) | | |
V Elka van Noort SchH2/IP3 (SZ1546562) |
V Unda vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1652772) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Gisa vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1555025) | | |
V Gabi vom Linnepertal SchH3 (SZ1441755) |