VA 4 (DK 2005) Garodkin Nadine SCHH3 (DKK09770/2001) | | VA1 (DK) Trillingsgaard's Ambi BHP3 (DKK1874697) | | VA1 (DK) Nabonas Jameson BHP3 (DKK0940394) | | V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1743411) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) | | VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 (SZ1606084) | | |
V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 (SZ1518701) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
Valmossen's Punky BHP1 (DKK26677/89) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
VA (DK) Hafran's Oschi SCHH 1 (S61600/89) | | VA7 Apoll vom Fliederbusch SCHH3 (SZ1548386) | | |
V Tina vom Loher-Stein SchH2 (SZ1484336) |
V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 (DKK00006/84) | | |
V Lille-Noller's Uschi SLP2 (DKK37250) |
V Greve Jolly BHP1 (DKK23248/94) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) | | |
VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1458425) |
V Greve Beta BHPII (DKK18724/90) | | V3 (DK) N.S.UCH Grand vom Trollbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1676563) | | V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1596424 (NKK 545590)) | | |
V Halla am Bitschacker SchH1 (SZ1511151) |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) | | |
V Anschie von der Hainsterbach SchH1 (SZ1398355) |
Planteskolen's Essi BHP1 (DKK13062/87) | | V Amor vom Kellerbug SchH3 (SZ1552428) | | |
Dina aus Germany SchH1 (SZ1338995) |
Planteskolens Omi (DKK22488/83) | | |
SG Donna vom Overledingerland SLP2 (DKK01878/79) |
Garodkin Dizzy Miss Lizzy SCHH 1 (DKK24064/92) | | VA1 (FRANCE - SPAIN) Arak du Hohmannsfeld SCHH3/IP3 (LOF305304 (SZ 1744249)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Tania du Frohnackerhof SchH1 (LOF256495 (SZ 9000447)) | | VA9(I) Narro von der Kahler Heide SCHH3 (SZ1485379) | | VA3(I) VA1(JPN) Zello Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1424426) | | |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) |
V Kathi von der Kahler Heide SchH2/FH (SZ1401061) | | |
V Britta vom Wallbachtal SchH1 (SZ1328205) |
V Hanni von Bona-Sera SchH1 (SZ1480346) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V Biggi von Bona-Sera SchH1 (SZ1392908) | | |
Eda vom Pfalzrubin SchH1 (SZ1296410) |
Rodegaards Quien SCHH1 (DKK31450/86) | | V6 Quanto vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, FH (SZ1531526) | | V Quai von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH (SZ1419312) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) |
V Hetty von der Boxhochburg SchH1 (SZ1340298) | | |
V Sara vom Tollensestrand SchH1 (SZ1152816) |
V 10 Häsel vom Bimöhlen SCHH3/FH (SZ1401771) | | VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1284458) | | |
V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1122214) |
V Pusta vom Kopenkamp SCHH3 (SZ1200677) | | |
V Cita vom Kopenkamp SchH2/FH (SZ1102053) |
Lina von der Schwarzenburg SLP II (DKK15288/80) | | VA3 Eros vom Hambachtal SchH3 (SZ1356030) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
V Freya vom Haus Setterich SchH1 (SZ1244248) | | |
V Lydia vom Haus Setterich SCHH1 (SZ1144043) |
Gina von der Kisslegger Burg SchH2 (SZ1317136) | | Odin vom Aegidiendamm SchH2 (SZ1221227) | | |
V Renata de la Louve Romaine SchH2 (SZ1178287) |
Ira vom Rätseleck SchH2 (SZ1258776) | | |
Onda aus dem schwarzen Zwinger (SZ1176686) |