V SG14 BSZS 2006 Eloy vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2151361) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) | | |
V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT337801) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) | | |
V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 (SZ1682546) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) | | |
V Rhaquel vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH1 (SZ1495495) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) | | |
V Narzisse vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1708446) |
V Zora vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ2043391) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1832215) | | V19 Kalle von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1709509) | | |
V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 (SZ1570651) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) | | VA(DK) Gino vom Messebau SCHH3 (SZ1745820) | | |
V Alma vom Messebau SchH1 (SZ1657144) |
SG Valda von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1649800) | | |
Pia von der Rusel SCHH 1 (SZ1494929) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 (SZ1770397) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) | | V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1712804) | | |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) |
V Ona vom Solling SCHH2 (SZ1901849) | | VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1780076) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 (SZ1678606) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
V Nina von der Kahler Heide IPO1 (SZ1485384) | | |
V Kathi von der Kahler Heide SchH2/FH (SZ1401061) |
V Laika vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1770759) | | V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1632528) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1546565) | | |
V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1433345) |
V Erka vom Wesergral SchH1 (SZ1704201) | | V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH (NHSB1322494 (SZ 1653557)) | | |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) |
Afra vom Haus Hetok SchH2 (SZ1607025) | | |
V Kitty vom Büsker-Eck SCHH3 (SZ1505437) |