SG Festa Cega IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKS16798/93/96) | | V Lido Jamirex 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 (CKSP02945/93) | | V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 (DDR141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87))) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
SG Ivette vom Fürstendamm FH1 (DDR113814) | | V Ringo vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 (DDR90994) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Lisset vom Haus Assja SCHH3, FH2 (DDR76610) | | |
V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 (DDR60038) |
V Quinte vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR85614) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) |
SG Kessi vom Fürstendamm PSH1 (DDR70739) | | |
Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR40419) |
V Cherry Jamirex ZM ZVV1 (CKSP41571/87) | | CHAMP CSSR,CACIB Vachon Onyx-Bohemia 5JI7 ZM,ZVV1, SCHH1 (CKSP61799/76/79) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH (SZ1109329) | | |
V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 (SZ1039364) |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) | | |
V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 (SZ1027152) |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) | | Norbo von der Murrenhütte (SZ1105937) | | |
Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1061777) |
Daisy Faustus (CSHPK15570/69/72) | | |
V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM (SZ1062807) |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) | | V POLICE DOG Golm vom Baruther Land SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR86283) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
V Quitte vom Baruther Land SCH1 (DDR68872) | | |
Lydia vom Baruther Land SCH2 FH (DDR45277) |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) | | |
Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR40419) |
SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP80320 ( SZ 1744250)) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH (SZ1400357) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) | | |
SG Cilly vom Riesbach SchH1 (SZ1260749) |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) | | Cruno von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1208991) | | |
VA Halla von der Sturmwolke SchH3/INT (SZ1133550) |
Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 (SZ1202080) | | |
Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 (SZ1115936) |
SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP23082/86) | | Tedd ze Simone (CSHPK50257) | | VA Akim Haelleas CS SCHH1,ZVV2 (CSHPK13142/69/72) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
SG Ula Partyzanu ZVV.3,ZM (ČKSP4402) | | |
Kate vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus (SZ993082) |
V,KV Armika z Agarova dvora ZM,ZV1 (CSHPK5805/66/69) | | V Egon zo Severu ZVV3 (CSPKP25636/62/65) | | |
Boja zo Strkov (SKSP20077) |
CACIB,CH.CSSR Rina z Agarova dvora ZM (CSPKP27506/63/65) | | |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku (CSPKP18290) |
Ciba Salrak ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 (CKSP91924/79/82) | | V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 (CSHPK20236/71/73) | | V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 (SZ1162566) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
V Darka SNB (SP PS) (CSHPK20235/69/71) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Samba z Pohranicni Straze SP-PS, ZVV1 (CsHPK2170/73/77) | | V Makal Bropa ZVV1 (CSHPK15318) | | |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß (SZ1077341) |
Aida z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS () | | |
Mia I z Pohranicni Straze (CSHPK10551) |