V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 (SZ1596536) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 (SZ1224789) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1158025) | | |
V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1041163) |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) | | V Ali vom Katzenbuckel SchH3 (SZ1204825) | | |
V Dora vom Kislauer Schlößle SCHH2 (SZ1151533) |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) | | |
V Effi von der Saline Clemenshall SCHH1 (SZ1142401) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 (SZ1249157) | | V Bernd vom Großen Land SchH3 (SZ1155627) | | |
V Gitta vom Haus Barkhoff SchH2 (SZ1058511) |
V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 (SZ1137972) | | |
V Uda vom Elbbachtal SchH2 (SZ1066535) |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) | | SGR (HOLL) V Witz zu den sechs Fidelen SchH3/FH (SZ1151923) | | |
V Ilona vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1103956) |
V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1102054) | | |
Edda vom Grasdorfer Holz SchH1 (SZ1041379) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) | | |
V Else vom Philippshaus SchH3 (SZ976209) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) | | |
V Pedra vom Haus Köder SchH1 (SZ1155992) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | VA1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen SCHH3, FH (SZ1225419) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Klosterbogen SchH2 (SZ1137451) |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
V Lucy von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1477260) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | V Veus von der Silberbuche SchH3 (SZ1085213) | | |
V Gina von der Silberbuche SCHH1 (SZ1024890) |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) | | |
V Sara vom Rat SchH1 (SHSB128858) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | VA10 Bredo vom Lichtburghof SchH3 (SZ1136504) | | V5 CH(UK) Joll vom Bemholt SchH3 (SZ1083072) | | |
V Esta vom Friedlichenheim SCHH2 (SZ1002485) |
V Hexe vom Frankenholz SchH1 (SZ1053484) | | |
Freia vom Fünffingerweg SchH3 (SZ933317) |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) | | V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 (SZ970940) | | |
VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH (SZ932021) |
V Elfe von der Kisselschlucht SchH2 (SZ1008228) | | |
SG Elfe vom Haus Mohr SchH3 (SZ926281) |
V Connie vom Haus Kalter SchH2 (SZ1259199) | | V 3 Olaf van het Altena's Land SchH3/FH (NHSB432855 (SZ1183366) (AKC WC661155)) | | VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH (SZ996023) | | V4 Bodo vom Tannenbruch SCHH3, FH (SZ917799) | | |
V Clari vom Damm SchH1 (SZ875424) |
SG Amsel vom Haus List SchH2 (SZ942066) | | |
V Britta vom Blankenfels SchH3 (SZ853943) |
V Cora vom Niersbogen SchH1 (SZ1090276) | | V5 Marko von der Boxhochburg SCHH3 (SZ944805) | | |
VA2 Petra von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 (SZ894588) |
Olly vom Dorseneck SchH1 (SZ997356) | | |
Daga vom Dorseneck SCHH1 (SZ924046) |
Ralle vom Bestenreuther SchH3 (SZ1193607) | | Troll von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SchH3 (SZ1119226) | | Arko Von Der Thewissehött (SZ1040020) | | |
Assie Vom Hundsbusch (SZ978813) |
Heidi von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SchH1 (SZ1048023) | | |
Base von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 (SZ993209) |
Zita vom Haus Thieme SchH1 (SZ1115771) | | Gerd vom Bestenreuther SchH2 (SZ1020147) | | |
Erle vom Bestenreuther (SZ985482) |
Blanka vom Gudahof SchH2 (SZ969280) | | |
Ellen vom Entenbad SchH2 (SZ879357) |