Effendi von Aquarius (MNJK22152) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) | | |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) | | |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) | | V Quito vom Bastogne's Hof SchH3/VH1 (SZ1469977) | | |
V Assie van Bastogne's Hof VH3/FH (NHSB666314) |
SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1385560) | | |
V Amsel vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1270800) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) | | |
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 (SZ1110913) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1379886) | | |
SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 (SZ1239043) |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1296591) | | |
V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 (SZ1102687) |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) | | |
SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1195073) |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Fee von der Niddatalsperre SchH1 (SZ1428824) | | |
V Connie vom Förstergarten SchH2 (SZ1349527) |
V Olimpia Cave Canem VK1,ÁV (MNJK18086) | | V Dax vom Baumberg 1996 BSP SIEGER, 1996 WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1866888) | | SG Quax von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1695088) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1439489) | | |
V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 (SZ1326674) |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) | | |
V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 (SZ1240744) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH (SZ1357429) | | |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) | | |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) |
G Lena vom Haus Gremm SchH3/IP3 (SZ1711397) | | V Sirk vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1612513) | | V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 (SZ1504904) | | |
V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1407750) |
Anja vom Adrianhof SchH3 (SZ1427369) | | |
Edda vom Scheidbachtal SchH1 (SZ1232394) |
SG Hexe vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1641127) | | V,CAC,CACIB Alex von den Ringwällen SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1534188) | | |
V Cora von der roten Quelle SchH3/FH (SZ1477169) |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) | | |
V Alba von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ1195855) |
V Gyúrókuti Sundra VK1 (MNJK1876) | | V Skay vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH (DDR130443) | | V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR108439) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) |
V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 (DDR90999) | | |
Liesette vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH2 PSH2 (DDR76610) |
V- Berix vom Schotterhof SCHH2/FH (DDR77951) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) | | |
V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 (DDR38772) |
SG Gyúrókuti Kete (MNJK9155) | | V Jerry vom Baruther Land VK1 (MNJK8349) | | V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR136807 (SZ-1739567)) | | |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) |
V Berit vom Hammerfliess SCHH3, FH (DDR140729) | | |
V Banja vom Baruther Grund SCHH2 (DDR122462) |
V Királyhidi Démon VK1 (MNJK12234) | | V Lito von der Wolfshöhle SCHH2, FH1 (DDR101929 (MET 53900)) | | |
V Fanta vom Markersdorf SCHH1 (DDR79516) |
V Sziklaházi Dóra VK1 (MNJK11705) | | |
SG Gosie vom Haus Assja SCHH2 (SZ9002530) |