Senia vom Lisdorferland LG-FCI, LGA, 7-LÄNDERKAMPF (SZ2103795) | | V Eik vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, LGA, BSP (SZ2027215) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1553683) | | SG Acco vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1345890) | | |
SG Anka vom Seeborn SchH3/FH (SZ1261291) |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) | | V Satan vom Parkring SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1478163) | | |
Ora vom Parkring SchH3 (SZ1343720) |
G Kad vom Bungalow SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1428393) | | |
Senta vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1227712) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | V Rolf vom Großen Land SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1619713) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
SG Lady vom Erlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1377326) | | |
SG Halla vom Folterbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1208496) |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) | | SG Nico vom Beckumer Land SchH3 (SZ1342789) | | |
Katja vom Reststrauch SchH1 (SZ1154293) |
V Alba von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ1195855) | | |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) |
G Zora vom Lisdorferland SCHH 3, FH 1 (SZ1865248) | | Joker vom Lisdorferland SCHH 3, FH 1 (SZ1748534) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) |
Anja vom Lisdorferland SchH3 (SZ1614149) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
Anja vom Schaumbergerland SchH1 (SZ1381926) | | |
Vicki vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 (SZ1241389) |
Kelli vom Lisdorferland SCHH 1 (SZ1761834) | | V Iwan vom Rositahof SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 (SZ1687753) | | Danny vom Haus Blitz VH3 (SZ1530394) | | |
Setta VH1 (NHSB858014) |
Dina vom Travant SchH3 (SZ1491643) | | |
Dixi von der Burg Kniphausen SchH2 (SZ1403762) |
Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 (SZ1574005) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
Eska vom Tummelbusch SchH1 (SZ1378133) | | |
Bessie vom Holtriem SchH1 (SZ1232413) |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 (SZ1407323) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) | | |
V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1205759) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) (SZ1625973) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) |
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1523069) | | |
Halla vom alten Hufschmied SchH2 (SZ1411848) |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) | | Bingo von Lisola-Bella SchH3 (SZ1432996) | | |
Hilke vom Lumdatal SchH2 (SZ1356170) |
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH (SZ1519600) | | |
SG Anka von der Ostbaar SchH2 (SZ142909) |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 (SZ1559701) | | |
SG Corina vom Osteranger SchH3 (SZ1454946) |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) | | |
Carmen vom Buchenrangen SchH1 (SZ1476364) |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) |
Anja vom Lisdorferland SchH3 (SZ1614149) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
Anja vom Schaumbergerland SchH1 (SZ1381926) | | |
Vicki vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 (SZ1241389) |