V Quanda vom Flossgraben SCHH1 (SZ2087561) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | V Ali vom kühlen Grund SCHH2 (DDR91804) | | |
Bia vom Bockfelsen SchH1 (DDR76324) |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) | | |
Iwie vom Springberg SCHH1 (DDR61152) |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) | | |
Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR65084) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) | | |
Fee vom Rhodeberg FH1 (DDR83065) |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) | | |
Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR76584) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | SG Cliff vom Laager Wall SchH3 (DDR70784) | | |
Hexe von der Reeperbahn SchH1 (DDR42598) |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) | | |
Anca vom Rheinländer SchH1 (DDR40325) |
Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 (DDR117756) | | Dux von der Citroperle SCHH1 (DDR91114) | | V Dolf vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH2 (DDR57122) | | |
V Esche vom Haus Hamke SchH3 FH (DDR40900) |
Sissi von der Hohenkiefer SCHH2 (DDR77691) | | |
Halla vom Zisawinkel SCHH1 (DDR63550) |
Nadja vom Teufelsbruch SCHH1 (DDR88336) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) |
Janka vom Teufelsbruch SCHH1 (DDRunknown) | | |
Arlett vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR52106) |
G Jule vom Flossgraben SCHH1 (SZ1961580) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH (DDR111771) | | |
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 (DDR62641) |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) | | |
V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1 (DDR60037) |
V Fee vom Templiner Eck SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 (DDR160621) | | Nado von Lentulo SCHH3/FH (DDR148439) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) | | |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) |
V Enke von Lentulo SCHH1 (DDR130949) | | V Janko von Haus Assja FH, SchH2 (DDR113533) | | |
V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 (DDR90999) |
V Assi von Lentulo SchH2 (DDR114825) | | |
Otty vom Haus Assja SCHH.2,PSH.1 (DDR87918) |
Kora von Trafalga FH (DDR143477) | | V Ado vom Hünengrab SCHH3 FH2 PSH2 (DDR125830) | | DDR SIEGER 1983 V1 Kliff vom Rosenhof SCHH2 FH2 (DDR103140) | | |
V Raja vom Baruther Land FH3 (DDR70109) |
V Ola von der Glockenheide SCHH1 (DDR106567) | | |
V Fee vom Stephanstal SCHH1 (DDR88822) |
Inka von der Buschecke FH1 (DDR130297) | | V Nils vom Stephanstal SCHH1 (DDR110137) | | |
V Gabi vom Stephanstal FH (DDR91248) |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) | | |
Evi vom Wiener-Hof SchH1 (DDR71456) |