Qwora vom Lisdorferland (SZ2082252) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | SG Champ vom Bärenfang SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 (SZ1808082) | | V Eddy vom Vorderen Schalk SCHH3 (V-BSP), DPO IPO3 (SZ1687478) | | Django vom Eichbottseen SchH1/DH2 (SZ1530608) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) |
SG Afra von der Hole SchH3 (SZ1414718) | | |
Fara von der Weutburg SchH3 (SZ1250987) |
G Gessi von der Maiwiese SchH3 (SZ1461048) | | G Oldo zur starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1357428) | | |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) |
SG Espe von der Heimelbach SchH1 (SZ1339601) | | |
V Anka von der Heimelbach SchH3 (SZ1263888) |
Asra vom Bärenfang SchH2 (SZ1676824) | | SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 (SZ1571802) | | VA11 Wanko von der Maaraue SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1439364) | | |
V Oschy von der Maaraue SCHH3 (SZ1360576) |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
SG Anja von der Schäferhütte SchH3 (SZ1344125) | | |
Cora vom Rheinauhafen SchH1 (SZ1263368) |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) | | V Xin vom Hühnegrab SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1609759) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) | | |
V Lidi vom Heiligenrech SCHH2 (SZ1308367) |
V Häsel vom Hühnegrab SchH2 (SZ1527455) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Elli vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1476889) | | |
V Nicki vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1366028) |
Oda von der Heimelbach SCHH3 (SZ1731818) | | Danny von der Karlsbergquelle SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1547329) | | Autor vom Bungalow SCHH3 (V-BSP) IP3 FH INT (SZ1412418) | | |
Senta vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1227712) |
Britta von der Karlsbergquelle SchH2 (SZ1481799) | | |
G When vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1322043) |
Dolli von der Heimelbach SCHH2 (SZ1628321) | | Kliff vom Lierberg SCHH3/FH (SZ1464179) | | |
Gilde vom Lierberg SchH3/FH (SZ1349771) |
Maya von der Heimelbach SCHH1 (SZ1422880) | | |
V Anka von der Heimelbach SchH3 (SZ1263888) |
Bezie vom Lisdorferland SCHH 1 (SZ2002628) | | Arek vom Lisdorferland SchH3/FH1 (SZ1861849) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 (SZ1559701) | | |
SG Corina vom Osteranger SchH3 (SZ1454946) |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) | | |
Carmen vom Buchenrangen SchH1 (SZ1476364) |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) |
Anja vom Lisdorferland SchH3 (SZ1614149) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
Anja vom Schaumbergerland SchH1 (SZ1381926) | | |
Vicki vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 (SZ1241389) |
Kelli vom Lisdorferland SCHH 1 (SZ1761834) | | V Iwan vom Rositahof SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 (SZ1687753) | | Danny vom Haus Blitz VH3 (SZ1530394) | | Blitz vom Haus Rosengarten SCHH3 (NHSB770637) | | |
Anka van de Berendonck (NHSB511460) |
Setta VH1 (NHSB858014) | | |
Boesko Heros van Twente () |
Dina vom Travant SchH3 (SZ1491643) | | V 2 Atlas vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1376172) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
Dixi von der Burg Kniphausen SchH2 (SZ1403762) | | |
Lora vom Driland SchH3/FH (SZ1238406) |
Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 (SZ1574005) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1236678) | | |
Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 (SZ1072778) |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) | | |
V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 (SZ1171084) |
Eska vom Tummelbusch SchH1 (SZ1378133) | | VA3 Atlas vom Dannenwaldergrund SchH3 (SZ1264662) | | |
V Janina vom Alten Recken SchH1 (SZ1189533) |
Bessie vom Holtriem SchH1 (SZ1232413) | | |
Rixe vom Haus Barkhoff SchH1 (SZ1141136) |