Bandit von der wilden Nachbarschaft (SZ2080818) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) | | |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) | | |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) | | V Quito vom Bastogne's Hof SchH3/VH1 (SZ1469977) | | |
V Assie van Bastogne's Hof VH3/FH (NHSB666314) |
SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1385560) | | |
V Amsel vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1270800) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) | | |
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 (SZ1110913) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1379886) | | |
SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 (SZ1239043) |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1296591) | | |
V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 (SZ1102687) |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) | | |
SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1195073) |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Fee von der Niddatalsperre SchH1 (SZ1428824) | | |
V Connie vom Förstergarten SchH2 (SZ1349527) |
SG Yves vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IPO3, FH3 (SZ1943585) | | SG Chris von Egerstau SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1754214) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 (SZ1571802) | | VA11 Wanko von der Maaraue SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1439364) | | |
V Oschy von der Maaraue SCHH3 (SZ1360576) |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) | | |
Rina vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1167400) |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) | | V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3 (SZ1407324) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) | | |
Rita aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1217345) |
G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1473738) | | V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT (SZ1347304 (AKC WE840751)) | | |
SG Centi von der Ruine Schönrain SchH1 (SZ1211999) |
Freya vom Armannsberg SchH1 (SZ1353409) | | |
Ira von der Grenzlandhütte SchH1 (SZ1130532) |
Nuri vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1858287) | | SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 (SZ1702722) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 (SZ1468761) | | |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) | | |
SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH (SZ1339277) |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) | | SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 (SZ1431089) | | |
G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 (SZ1342681) |
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 (SZ1434555) | | |
Gaby von Kohlscheid SchH1 (SZ1275266) |
SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1786875) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Lady vom Salztalblick SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1687663) | | V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 (SZ1565630) | | |
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1459539) |
Bessie zur Eichenmühle SchH3 (SZ1469485) | | |
Rina vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1335634) |