Boris vom Sulzbachtal (SZ2041484) | | V Dax vom Baumberg 1996 BSP SIEGER, 1996 WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1866888) | | SG Quax von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1695088) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1439489) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) |
V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 (SZ1326674) | | |
V Dora vom Ölkofen SchH1 (SZ1215787) |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) | | V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1142848) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 (SZ1240744) | | |
Dixi von der Paarquelle SchH1/HGH (SZ1129757) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH (SZ1357429) | | V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 (SZ1166886) | | |
V Cora von der Spedition Barth SchH1 (SZ1080529) |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) | | |
Anja von der Distelwiese SchH3 (SZ1171753) |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) | | SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) (SZ1204773) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) | | |
Cita vom Kirchsteg SCHH2 (SZ1142000) |
G Lena vom Haus Gremm SchH3/IP3 (SZ1711397) | | V Sirk vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1612513) | | V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 (SZ1504904) | | V Hero vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH (SZ1350949) | | |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) |
V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1407750) | | |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) |
Anja vom Adrianhof SchH3 (SZ1427369) | | V Quino vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1231727) | | |
V Gaby vom Königsbruch SchH1 (SZ1114332) |
Edda vom Scheidbachtal SchH1 (SZ1232394) | | |
Ansel vom Scheidbachtal SchH1 (SZ1155764) |
SG Hexe vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1641127) | | V,CAC,CACIB Alex von den Ringwällen SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1534188) | | V Kerry vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH (SZ1440467) | | |
V Vivia vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1328017) |
V Cora von der roten Quelle SchH3/FH (SZ1477169) | | |
V Siggie vom Bischberg SchH2 (SZ1317398) |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) | | SG Nico vom Beckumer Land SchH3 (SZ1342789) | | |
Katja vom Reststrauch SchH1 (SZ1154293) |
V Alba von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ1195855) | | |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) |
SG Yves vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IPO3, FH3 (SZ1943585) | | SG Chris von Egerstau SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1754214) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 (SZ1571802) | | VA11 Wanko von der Maaraue SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1439364) | | |
V Oschy von der Maaraue SCHH3 (SZ1360576) |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) | | |
Rina vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1167400) |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) | | V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3 (SZ1407324) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) | | |
Rita aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1217345) |
G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1473738) | | V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT (SZ1347304 (AKC WE840751)) | | |
SG Centi von der Ruine Schönrain SchH1 (SZ1211999) |
Freya vom Armannsberg SchH1 (SZ1353409) | | |
Ira von der Grenzlandhütte SchH1 (SZ1130532) |
Nuri vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1858287) | | SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 (SZ1702722) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 (SZ1468761) | | |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) | | |
SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH (SZ1339277) |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) | | SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 (SZ1431089) | | |
G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 (SZ1342681) |
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 (SZ1434555) | | |
Gaby von Kohlscheid SchH1 (SZ1275266) |
SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1786875) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Lady vom Salztalblick SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1687663) | | V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 (SZ1565630) | | |
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1459539) |
Bessie zur Eichenmühle SchH3 (SZ1469485) | | |
Rina vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1335634) |