Dago vom Drei-Kaiserberg (SZ1747819) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 (SZ1224789) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1158025) | | |
V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1041163) |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) | | V Ali vom Katzenbuckel SchH3 (SZ1204825) | | |
V Dora vom Kislauer Schlößle SCHH2 (SZ1151533) |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) | | |
V Effi von der Saline Clemenshall SCHH1 (SZ1142401) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 (SZ1249157) | | V Bernd vom Großen Land SchH3 (SZ1155627) | | |
V Gitta vom Haus Barkhoff SchH2 (SZ1058511) |
V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 (SZ1137972) | | |
V Uda vom Elbbachtal SchH2 (SZ1066535) |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) | | SGR (HOLL) V Witz zu den sechs Fidelen SchH3/FH (SZ1151923) | | |
V Ilona vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1103956) |
V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1102054) | | |
Edda vom Grasdorfer Holz SchH1 (SZ1041379) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) | | |
V Else vom Philippshaus SchH3 (SZ976209) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) | | |
V Pedra vom Haus Köder SchH1 (SZ1155992) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | VA1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen SCHH3, FH (SZ1225419) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Klosterbogen SchH2 (SZ1137451) |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
Elektra von der Wegscheide (SZ1611926) | | V Lork vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1457725) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) | | |
V Else vom Philippshaus SchH3 (SZ976209) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Vivia vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1328017) | | VA3 Arno vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1241603) | | V Asso vom Oderbach SchH3 (SZ1135424) | | |
Patsy vom Haus Beck SchH1 (SZ1078216) |
V Dora vom Parkbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1177517) | | |
Afra vom Schneckengraben SchH1 (SZ1062460) |
V Pandora vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1193861) | | Gauner von der Dreikönigengruft SchH2/INT (SZ1022244) | | |
Polly von der Dreikönigengruft SchH2 (SZ946273) |
Heidi vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1110463) | | |
Xenia vom Elbbachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1011620) |
Bonnie von der Wegscheide (SZ1499712) | | VA3(I) VA1(JPN) Zello Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1424426) | | VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1319312) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) | | |
V Zita vom Kirschental HGH (BLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1119567) |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) | | V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1277230) | | |
V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1183061) |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) | | |
V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1066864) |
V Bessi vom Hofgut Schick SchH2 (SZ1434699) | | V2 CH(UK) Fanto vom Bayrischen Wald SCHH3, FH (SZ1357903 (KCSB 0904BQ)) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Beggi vom Bayrischen Wald SchH1 (SZ1277347) | | |
V Olli von der Bayernwaldperle SchH2 (SZ1183480) |
V Xilka vom Elbbachtal SchH2 (SZ1366254) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
V Wita vom Loher-Stein SchH3/FH (SZ1283469) | | |
V Wona vom Haus Geltinger SchH2 (SZ1229038) |